SUB_DIVISION TARIFF ACCOUNT_NO CONSUMER_NAME ADDRESS SANCTIONED_LOAD
North Zone - I Agriculture A/13 KASAM DADHIMIYA ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/143 CHHANIA KAVJI VARLI ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/15 RAGHU JANIYA PARDHI ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/181 BABUL MERVAN PATEL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/251 KALIA RUDDAR DHIDI ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/272 DHAKAL SAMJI GHIBAL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/298 RANIA SOMA PATEL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/31 CHHAMAR LIMJI PATEL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/361 SIRAJ KHUTILIWALA ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/364 G.P.SOLANKI ATHOLA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/394 BABU SANIYA GHAYANAYAK ATHOLA D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/422 HASHAMUKH M. ROHIT ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/423 PARSOTTAM MANGI PATEL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/528 DAKSHABEN KESHU ROHIT SRV. NO.301/2, ATHOLA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/536 KANTIBHAI DEVJI PARDHI ATHOLA, SCHOOL FALIA, SRV. NO. 352, D & N. H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/541 LAXIBHAI D. ANDHER SRV.NO.-305 P, KHADIPADA, ATHOLA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/550 GANGLIBEN BHIKHUBHAI PATEL SRV.NO.-104/P,41, ATHOLA, DHODH PADA. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/560 EX. ENG. (IRRI. DEPRT. ) ATHOLA, D'COSTA FALIA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/565 VEENABEN HARIBHAI ROHIT SRV. NO.- 420/2P, ATHOLA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/57 MANJI VISHRAM PATEL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/58 MANJI VISHRAM PATEL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/597 VASYA NARSHA VADVI ATHOLA SRV.NO.323/2P 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/644 BANKIM CHANDRA GAJANAND PATHAK SRV NO.405/ 312, H.NO.763 ATHOLA HOLI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/685 SHRI AJAYBHAI THAKORBHAI DESAI. ATHOLA ,SRV.NO -250, D.N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture A/70 ISHWAR KHALPA PATEL ATHOLA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/109 K.P. BAFNA DOKMARDI NEAR HINDUSTAN LEVER D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/12 ASHOKBHAI MOHANBHAI PATEL DOKMARDI, MANDIR FALIA, AGRIWAD RD.WEST SIDE D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/121 BUDHIYA RUPLA PATEL DOKMARDI TALAV FALIA D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/130 KALAN RAGLA PATEL DOKMARDI OPP.HINDUSTAN LEVER D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/135 KESHAV RAMU PATEL AGRIWAD BRAMAN FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/136 CHHOTU UKAD PATEL AGRIWAD AMLI D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/140 SHANKAR JAMSHU PATEL DOCKMARDI MANDIRFALIA, SILVASSA D&NH 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/16 MAKAN MAVJI PATEL DOKMARDI TALAV FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/17 N P TAMBALI AGRI WAD SILVASSA D&NH 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/18 BABU MAVJI PATEL DOKMARDI TALAV FALIYA AGRI WAD SILVASSA D&NH 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/182 SHANTIBEN M.PATEL AGRIWAD AMLI D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/20 V.B.PATEL AGRIWAD BRAMAN FALIA D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/224 CHHOTUBHAI PILIYAPATEL AGRIWAD BRAMAN FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/225 KISHAN SUPADIA DOKMARDI MANDIR FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/226 BHAGWANJI KIKABHAI PATEL AGRIWAD AMLI- SILVASSA. D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/227 GOPAL SUPADIA PATEL DOKMARDI MANDIR FALIA D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/229 RAMANBHI GANDU PATEL AGRIWAD OPP.HINDUSTAN LEVER D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/241 CHHOTUBHAI PILIYA PATEL AGRIWAD BRAMAN FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/250 KURSHANBHAI BUDHIYABHAI AGRIVAD DOKMARDI SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/26 J. C .PAILS AGRIWAD UMARKUI RD. D&NH 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/271 RAJKUMAR S. DAHIYA SRV. NO.- 521/2, AMLI DANDUL FALIYA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/276 ISHWARBHAI KISHANBHAI AGRI. SRV.NO310/2 AGRIWAD 5000 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/45 RAGLA NAVSHA PATEL AGRIWAD AMLI D& N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture AG/75 SOMLIBEN NAGIN PATEL DOKMARDI TALAV FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/132 CHHANIYAMITHAL PATEL BALDEVI SCHOOL FALIA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/27205 SMT. SHANTIBEN MAHESHBHAI PATEL SRV.NO.-794/1P, BOMBADA PADA, BALDEVI,AMLI. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/27404 DHIRAJSINH J. SOLANKI SRV. NO.- 530, DANDUL FALIYA, AMLI-BALDEVI. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/27799 SMT.RITABEN NARESHBHAI DELKAR BAPUD FALIA SRV NO.643/1, BALDEVI 50 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/27800 SMT RITABEN NARESHBHAI DELKAR BALDEVI SCHOOL FALIA AMLI SRV.NO.635, D & N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/29482 ALPESHKUMAR R.KACHHADIYA SRV NO.795/1 & 796 SAYLI ROAD, BALDEVI. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/302 RAMU BHANGIA BALDEVE NAVLA FALIYA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/30242 SHRI BUDHIYABHAI DASMABHAI VARLI SRV NO.800/1/31, BALDEVI SCHOOL FALIA, 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/30270 HANSHABEN RANJITBHAI PATEL SRV NO.525, BALDEVI, DANDUL FALIA, AMLI 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/30530 MAGJI SAMJI PATEL SRV. NO.- 662/1, H.NO.-1595, BALDEVI BAPUD FALIYA DNH. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/31631 SHRI VIPULBHAI BABUBHAI PATEL SRV NO.672/1, SAYLI ROAD, AMLI- SILVASSA D & N.H 1000 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/355 BHIKHU BUDHIYA BALDEVI PAGI FALIA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/404 RATILAL CHUNILAL SHAH BALDEVE BAPUD FALIYA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/454 DEVJI JANIYA VARLI BALDEVI DANDUL FALIA AMLI SILVASSA (D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/467 KALABEN MOHANBHAI DELKAR BALDEVI SCHOOL FALIA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/470 LAKHAN PREMA DHODI BALDEVI DANDUL FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/471 NAVSHA BHIKHLA PATEL BALDEVI DANDUL FALIA AMLI SILVASSA (D & N.H.) 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/472 SANKAR PILIYA PATEL BALDEVE SCHOOL FALIA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/476 MANGUBHAI PIDIA PATEL BALDEVI KUWA FALIYA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/514 PRABHU MANGALA PAGI BALDEVI SCHOOL FALIA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/520 NARESHBHAI CHHOTUBHAI PATEL BALDEVI, BOMADAPADA, D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/623 MANDIBEN K. PATEL BALDEVI DANDUL FALIA AMLI SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/686 GAMAN MAGAN PATEL BRAHMAN FALIA,NEAR RANJIT TALATI HOUSE, BALDEVI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BD/92 RANCHHOD BUDHIYA PATEL BALDEVI SCHOOL FALIA AMLI-SILVASSA ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BT/314 L. I. SCHEME, BONTA KUVAPADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BT/423 PREETIBEN CHITTOSINH CHAUHAN SRV.NO.- 126, BONTA,KANVI PADA. 2 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BT/425 RAJU BHADU BORSA SRV. NO.- 7/2, H. NO.- 4, BORSA PADA, BONTA. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture BT/449 SHRI BHAVESH R. SEJANI SR NO.227, BONTA, BORSAPADA, KILWANI 5000 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture BT/480 SHRI. AVADHESH C.CHAUHAN SRV NO.216, BONTA DUNGRIPADA, SILVASSA D & N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/104 R.C. SHAH DADRA, 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/114 R. B PARIKH DADRA CHECK POST,AREA DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/178 L. I. SCHEME (IRRIGATION) VAGHDHARA, D & N. H 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/216 DADRA MISSION DADRA DADRA, 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2183 KAMLESHKUMAR NATHUBHAI DESAI DADRA BHOMTIWADI DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/230 L I SCHEME DADRA DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2306 AJAY ZINABHAI DESAI SUR NO 44 DADRA DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2444 L I SCHEME DADRA DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2483 NANJIBHAI D MAHYAWANSHI DADRA DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2855 L I SCHEME DADRA DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2977 L I SCHEME DADRA DADRA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2978 L I SCHEME DADRA DADRA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/2979 L I SCHEME DEMNI,DADRA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/3136 L I SCHEME DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/3308 MANUBHAI CHHOTUBHAI DESAI SRVN.26/2 DADRA DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/381 DHIRUBHAI B. DESAI VAGHDHRA ROAD DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/4095 BABUBHAI M.DESAI DADRA SR.NO.26/3 P.27/1 P.28/1 D & N. H, PIN-396193 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/4180 RAJESHBHAI KIKUBHAI DESAI SRV NO. 26/1, VAGHDHARA ROAD DADRA, D & N. H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/4290 V. K. MISHRA SRV. NO.29, H.NO.1985(1), RAM MANDIR FALIA, DADRA, D & N. H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/5021 SHRI BABUBHAI GOVANBHAI PRAJAPATI H.NO.305/1, SRV NO.18/2, KHUMBHAR FALIA, NEAR RAM TEMPLE 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/514 MANILAL S PATEL VAGHDHRA DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/665 VESTABHAI RAVIA PATEL VAGHDHRA DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/82 L. I. SCHEME TIGHRA 85 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture D/990 L I SCHEME DADRA DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DE/155 L I SCHEME DEMNI,DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DE/202 RATANBHAI MORAR DEMNI-KAGAL FALIA DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DE/225 KARSANBHAI RAGHLABHAI PATEL DEMNI DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DE/294 ASHOKBHAI PATALIYABHAI PATEL DEMNI, SCHOOLFALIA, DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DE/359 SHRI BABUBHAI PUNIABHAI PATEL SR.NO.82/2P, H.NO-240(1) NAHAR FALIYA,DADRA, D& N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DE/392 DEVJIBHAI TULJIBHAI PATEL H. NO.- 111, SRV. NO.- 88, BELIA FALIYA, DEMNI ROAD, DADRA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DE/414 SHRI BABARBHAI KUTHABHAI ROHIT SRV NO.19, DEMNI ROHIT WAS, D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/1124 BABAR D. PATEL AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/12529 ARVIND H. PATEL AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/12537 RUPJI DHAKAL ANDHER AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/1339 AGRICULTURE FARM FARM HOUSE SARWADI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/13437 RAMAN MARIA DOKAMARDI AMLI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/13460 NARESH CHHOTU PATEL DOKAMARDI AMLI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/13477 KALAN RAGHLA PATEL DOKAMARDI AMLI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/13504 CHAMPABEN A. PATEL DOKMARDI-AMLI D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/13535 JANIA BARSHU KHARPADIA AMLI, DOKAMARDI, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/13715 BECHAR DHEDIA AHIR AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/14001 MOHAN SOMLA VARLI AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/14435 VAJIR H. PATEL AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/14757 LAKHIYA NAVSA BOBA DOKMARDI, NEAR INDUSTRY AREA, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/15142 JALILBHAI JAMAL PARMAR DOKAMARDI AMLI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/15472 KAMUBEN RADHIYA BHAGAT AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/17037 JAYSUKH H. PATEL AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/17183 JINA RAGHLA PATEL DOKMARDI IND .AREA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/17727 DHANJI DHAKAL ANDHER AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/18513 NARMADABEN LALLU BANGAWALA DOKAMARDI AMLI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/18522 KIRANKUMAR RAMANBHAI PATEL AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/18541 LAXMIBEN DIVAL DOKAMARDI AMLI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/23707 SHRI KIKUBHAI LAXMANBHAI PATEL SRV.NO.-290/1, AMLI, DOKMARDI. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/24091 NARANBHAI K. PATEL SRV. NO.149, DOKMARDI. AMLI, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/24221 BHIKHUBHAI BHANGIA PATEL DOKMARDI PRABHU FALIA. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/24226 LALLUBHAI B.PATEL SRV. NO.-319, VARDAAN BUNGLOW,DOKMARDI, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/24440 SHRI BABUBHAI BUDHIYABHAI AHIR SRV NO.167/2, AHIR FALIA, DOKMARDI AMLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/24512 SMT. NARMADABEN LALLUBHAI BANGAWALA SRV NO.209, H.NO.2230, DOKMARDI, AMLI. 1000 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/2792 UTTAM RAGHLA DOKMARDI-AMLI D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/4889 AGRICULTURE FARM FARM HOUSE SARWADI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/512 KALAN NANA PATEL AMLI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/616 DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE AGRI. FARM SARWADI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 20 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/6595 NILIMA M. MOHILE DOKMARDI-AMLI D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/7339 AMRAT RAGHLA PATEL D0KMARDI-AMLI D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture DK/9664 EX. ENGG. IRRI. DEPARTMENT DAIRY FARM CAMPUS SARWADI DOKAMARDI SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/218 LAXMAN S. KANOJIA FALANDI MISHALPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/220 MANILAL R. ROHIT FALANDI MISHALPADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/221 SMT. DEVIBEN R. PARMAR FALANDI PARASPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/229 R.R.PATEL FALANDI PATELPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/230 KOLGHUBHAI SUKKARBHAI MISHAL FALANDI PATELPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/24 L.I. SCHEME FALANDI PATELPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/276 BABU BUDHIYA KHARPADIYA SRV. NO.-30,3/1/4, PATEL PADA FALANDI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/283 LAXMANBHAI P. PATEL SRV NO.123/1, FALANDI 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/288 SHRI DODIYA JIVLUBHAI DADHAV SRV NO.111, H.NO.38/2/87, FALANDI, NIBAN PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/297 SHRI RAJNIKANTN. BHAVSAR VILLAGE FALANDI 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/36 DY.OF FOREST NARASARI FALANDI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture FD/86 RAMU BABAN MISHAL FALANDI MISHALPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/1-1 RAMUBHAI G RATHOD KORIPADA GOLONADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/143 DEVLA HARJI PATEL GALONDA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/20 L. I. SCHEME, GALONDA ZARIPADA - I 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/220 TULJI RUPA VAD GALONDA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/321 PRABHU UKAD PATEL GALONDA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/36 RANCHHOD BUDHIA PATEL GALONDA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/37 L. I. SCHEME, GALONDA PARSIPADA 20 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/461 PATALIA UKAD PATEL GALONDA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/462 LAKHAMA DEVJI VAD GALONDA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/514 L. I. SCHEME, GALONDA RAUIPADA - II 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/515 L. I. SCHEME. GALONDA ZERIPADA - I 20 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/527 GANGLA VASIA GARD GALONDA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/58 NANISHAD AHMED SHAIKH GALONDA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/608 L. I. SCHEME, GALONDA ZARIAPDA - II 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/612 L.I. SCHEME, GALONDA KHERUNPADA 7 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/732 RUSHMANIBEN G. SHAH GALONDA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/761 L. I. SCHEME AT GALONDA VAKHARPADA GALONDA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/768 ISSHAMUDDIN SAMRUDDIN SHAIKH GALONDA - BARAT PADA D.N.H. SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/778 RUKMANIBEN C. SHAH SR.NO. 147/1/2, GALONDA, BARAT PADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/779 NAVSU BABU DADVI SRV.NO. 420, GALONDA, PATELPADA, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/781 SANJEEV R. KAPOOR SANDEEP R. KAPOOR SRV.NO.-265/1,PARSI PADA, GALONDA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/814 SHRI KIRANRAJ F. SHAH SRV NO.463/1 & 463/2 GALONDA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/819 RAMESHBHAI NARSINH PATEL. SRV NO-76/2, H.NO-116 BLOCK NO-43 BARAT PADA GALONDA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/820 PRABHUBHAI B.PATEL SRV.NO-104/2 BARAT PADA GALONDA. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/83 KANU BABU PATEL GALONDA KORI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/834 ASHOKBHAI NARANBHAI PATEL SRV NO.105, BHARATPADA, GALONDA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/846 SHRI NARESH CHOTU PATEL SRV NO.231/1, H.NO.167/41, GALONDA, VAKHAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture GD/847 PREETIBEN C. CHAUHAN SRV NO.257/2, GALONDA KHERUN PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/169 HITESH A. PATEL KILVANI, CHOKIPADA, D.& N. H., 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/171 ZIFAR SONIA RAUT KILVANI, PATELPADA, D.& N. H., 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/172 KAKAD TULJI BHOYA KILVANI, PATELPADA, D.& N. H., 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/178 SURESH BUDHIA GAVIT KILVANI, PATELPADA, D.& N. H., 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/191 SANKAR CHHAGAN PATEL KILLAVNI CHOKI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/2 A. L. PATEL KILWANI D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/208 ADIVASI POLTRY FARM KILWANI 500 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/260 L.I. SCHEME, KILAVNI CHOKIPADA (PATELPADA) 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/261 L.I. SCHEME, KILAVNI KARBHARIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/27 B.B.CHAUDHARI KILVANI PATEL PADA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/28 P. A. PATEL KILVANI, D. & N. H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/311 MOHAJI JIWLA RAUT CHOWKIPADA, KILWANI, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/323 ABUBHAI KUSHAN BHUSARA BLOCK NO.-15/36, SRV NO.-15, KILWANI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/332 BACHUL MAHDU OZARIYA SRV.NO.-21/2,CHOWKI PADA,KILWANI. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/349 BHAGUBHAI B. CHOUDHRY. SRV.NO-13/2,H.NO-22/1/37, KILWANI PATELPADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/351 MOHANBHAI BHIKHABHAI VANSA. SRV.NO-71/1/8,H.NO-38/37, KILWANI PATELPADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/355 DHAKALBHAI BHIKHUBHAI SAMBAR SRV.NO-8/18/2 KILWANI CHOWKILPADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/356 ABU KASANA BHUSARA KILWANI SAHRIA PADA 3 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/357 BARKUBHAI CHHITRABHAI MAHLA SRV.NO-14,H.NO-110/36, KILWANI CHOWKILPADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/383 SMT. NIRMLABEN AMRUTLAL KAPADI. SRV. NO-94/1 P/3,KUAWADU KHETAR, BEHIND KANTOL,KILWANI. D.N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/384 ANSUABEN A.PATEL KILWANI PATEL PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/385 SMT. NALINABEN A.PATEL SRV NO.94/1P, 14, KUWA WADU KHETAR, KILWANI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/41 LAXI SOMA GAVIT KILVANI, PATELPADA, D.& N. H., 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture KE/6 P. A. PATEL KILVANI, D. & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/10 SOMLA KALU THORAT MORKHAL 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/20 L.I.SCHEME, MORKHAL CHOKIPADA - I 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/22 ADOMARIO NUNES MORKHAL 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/233 CHHOTU BHIMJI VARTHA MORKHAL 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/237 JANU CHIMA ROUT MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/238 JIWLA SOMA MAHLA MORKHAL CHOKI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/240 RICHARD M. NUMESH MORKHAL KHADKI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/245 L.I. SCHEME, MORKHAL BHUSARPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/273 DAHIA ARJUN BHUSARA MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/274 BAHA ARJUN BHASARA MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/275 LAKHAMA JIVA ROUT MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/288 BACHU VANSA BHUSARA MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/290 KALU CHIMA ROUT MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/291 MALJI NAVSA ROUT MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/292 LAKHAMA JIVA ROUT MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/326 BHOVAN ARJUN BHUSARA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/327 RAMU KALU BHUSARA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA D & N . H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/328 BABU KALU BHUSARA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/329 DAJI BHIKHU BHUSARA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/330 RAMAN BAPU BHUSARA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/331 JIWLA SOMA MAHLA MORKHAL CHOKI PADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/332 SUBAN BAPU BHUSARA BHUSARPADA MORKHAL 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/333 SUBAN BAPU BHUSARA MORKHAL BARDA PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/34 JIWLA SOMA MAHLA MORKHAL 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/349 SOMLA KALU THORAT MORKHAL PATEL PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/354 BABAN JATRU BHUSARA MORKHAL CHOKI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/362 JAGU BABU BARIA MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/364 DUDHAL GOVIND BHUSARA MORKHAL BARDA PADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/366 KHUSHAL BHAYLA BHUSARA MORKHAL BHUSARA PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/370 KALU CHIMA ROUT MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/416 L.I. SCHEME, MORKHAL RAUTPADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/429 NATHU J. ROUT MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/430 DEVJI LAXI BHOYA MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/442 OLAVIO A. NUNESH MORKHAL KHALKI PAD 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/444 MAHDUBHAI GANGA GAVIT ROUTPADA MORKHAL, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/515 SMT. BHADLUBEN MANCHHU VARTHA MORKHAL 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/523 JAGUBHAI K. BHUSARA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/524 SITRA LITU OZARIA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/526 RAMAN M. PATEL MORKHAL KHADKI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/527 RICHARD M. NUMESH MORKHAL KHADKI PADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/529 L. I. SCHEME , MORKHAL DUNGARIPADA(JUNA PATELPADA) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/535 SOMABHAI KAKAD BHOYA MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/536 MANJI BHIMJI GAVIT MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/537 RAMESH MANCHHUBHAI PATEL MORKHAL DHODI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/538 L. I. SCHEME, MORKHAL CHOKIPADA - II 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/540 PREMA MAHDU KURKUDIA MORKHAL BHUSARA PADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/541 MANGALBHAI KARSANBHAI KAMDI MORKHAL BHUSARA PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/542 MAHENDRA KHUSAL MAHLA MORKHAL CHOKI PADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/543 MAHENDRA KHUSAL MAHLA MORKHAL CHOKI PADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/544 RUPJI LASHA GAYAKWAD MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/545 SHUKHALA BAHA BARAF MORKHAL BHUSAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/549 DHIRUBHAI DALABHAI GAVIT MORKHAL PATEL PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/551 L. I. SCHEME, MORKHAL HATPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/553 L.I. SCHEME, MORKHAL PATELPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/560 BAPJI PANDU BHOYA MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/561 MANGAL DHAKAL VARTHA MORKHAL ROUT PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/576 THINJI GOVINDBHAI BHUSARA MORKHAL, BHUSARPADA, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/579 LALU KALU THORAT MORKHAL, H. NO. 198/1, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/592 MANGLU DEVJI THAKARIA SRV NO.136/2, MORKHAL, THAKARIAPADA D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/597 NAVSA TANSI KURKUTIYA SRV NO.127,123,120 MORKHAL, CHOKIPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/598 BABU KALU BHUSARA SRV NO.148, MORKHAL, BHUSARPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/599 RAMU KALU BHUSARA SRV. NO.75, BHUSARPADA, MORKHAL, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/600 BABAN JATAR BHUSARA SRV NO.113/2, MORKHAL, BARDAPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/602 DHANA NATHU BHUSARA SRV NO.106/1, MORKHAL, BHUSARPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/603 BHAILA GOVIND BHUSARA H.NO.106303829 MORKHAL, BHUSARPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/604 MAHDU GOVIND BHUSARA SRV NO.71 MORKHAL, BHUSARPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/605 BABU MANCHU HALPATI MORKHAL, BHUSARPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/662 JAGUBHAI KALUBHAI BHUSARA SRV. NO.- 73P, MORKHAL, BHASAR PADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/664 DR.CHHATRASINH MOHANSINH CHAUHAN SRV. NO.-134/1,134/2, MORKHAL. 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/672 SUBODHBHAI C. UPADHYAY BHUTAL PADA,MORKHAL 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/673 LITUBHAI SHANTUBHAI KURA SRV. NO.- 185/1, 183/3,186/4, MORKHAL, THAKARPADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/677 SHRI RICHARD M.NUNES SRV NO.173, DABUDIYA PADA MORKHOL, D & N.H 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/679 KALUBHAI ARJUNBHAI BHASRA H.NO.274, SRV NO.336, MORKHAL RAUTPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/682 JAYDIPSINH B. RAVALJI SRV NO.186/3, MORKHAL, KHADKIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/693 M/S NILSA SURESH KOTIAN SRV NO179/9, MORKHAL. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture ML/9 NAVJI JIVA ROUT MORKHAL 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/265 RANDHA GANGODA PADA LIS RANDHA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/267 RAMU SOMU CHAUDHARY RANDHA MAHALPADA D & N.H. 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/319 CHANDRA PRABHA A. KAPDI RANDHA KHORI PADA D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/320 R.M. SILIWALA NANA RANDHA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/321 R.M.SILIWALA NANA RANDHA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/333 RANDHA PARSIPAD LIS RANDHA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/564 JANIYA KALU CHAUDHARI RANDHA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/578 VANVASI KALYAN ASHRAM RANDHA PUMP SET 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/580 JANU MADHU JADHAV RANDHA CHOKIPADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/593 RANDHA BANAPADA LIS RANDHA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/612 NAVSA BABLU KHARPADIA RANDHA KHORI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/62 R. M. SILIWALA AGRICULTURE RANDHA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/625 L. I. SCHEME, RANDHA RANDHA CHOKI PADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/634 NALINI S. KAPADI RANDHA PARSIPADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/642 RAMJI SONU CHAUDHARY RANDHA BHOYA PADA RIVER 1000 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/645 JANIYA KALU CHAUDHARI RANDHA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/646 SITARAM RATAN BHUSARA BONAPADA 0 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/651 LAXMAN GANDA MAHLA MAHALPADA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/654 KAKAD MAHDU GAVIT RANDHA CHOWKI PADA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/655 HUSEN MOHMED DINMOHMEND SHAIKH RANDHA KHORI PADA D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/680 DHANJI DHAVJI BHOYA RANDHA BERMAL D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/740 SONU MAHDU CHAUDHARI MOTA RANDHA ,CHOKIPADA, D & N. H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/77 S.A.PARMAR AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT RANDHA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/778 LAXIBHAI BHAVUBHAI PAWAR SRV. NO.-205/1P, H. NO.- 510, KHORI PADA, MOTA RANDHA. 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/779 LITABHAI SUKKARBHAI BHOYA NANA RANDHA, DUNGARI PADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/78 AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT H36,77,OFFICE CUM STORE RANDHA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/780 SURENDRASINH BHAGVANSINH DESAI SRV. NO.- 236/1/1/7, MOTA RANDHA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/781 BAPUBHAI MANCHHUBHAI CHOUDHARY SRV. NO.- 155,MOTA RANDHA, GANGODA PADA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/803 BABLUBHAI BARKUBHAI MAHLA SRV NO.9/2, H.NO.42, MOTA RANDHA, CHOWKIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/805 SHRI. LAXIBHAI JANIYABHAI CHAUDHARI SRV NO.13/1, H.NO.69/1, MOTA RANDHA, CHOKIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture RN/873 SHRI. DEVENDRA M.DESAI SRV NO.223, MOTA RANDHA. PARSIPADA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SB/12232 SHITRA R. RADIA BHASTA FALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SB/13458 LALJI DEVIYA BHAVAR BHASTA FALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SB/255 R.M.PARMAR BALDEVI RD SILVASSA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/12909 FULKI BEN KHUSAL PATEL BHURKUD FALIYA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/13325 S.M. PARMAR NAROLI ROAD SILVASSA OPP.KASTURI RESEDANCE D & N.H. 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/13439 JANIYA KUHIYA ARDODIYA KHADI PADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/13440 CHHANIYA SUKHLA ANDHER SILVASSA BHURKUD FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/13881 H.G.PARMAR SILVASSA KHADI PADA DANAN GANGA RIVER BANK D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/14332 CHHOTU BABU PATEL BHURKUD FALIYA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/14333 RAMANBHAI VESTABHAI PATEL NAROLI ROAD, SILVASSA, BEHIND YATARI NIWAS, D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/18737 SOMLABHAI CHAITABHAI VARLI SRV.NO.-182/1P, BHURKUD FALIA,SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/20104 BABUBHAI B. KHARPADIYA SILVASSA NAROLI ROAD HOTEL VANRAJ EAST SIDE D & N, H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/23020 SMT JAMUNABEN RAVIYABHAI HALPATI SRV.NO.-153/1/19,BHURKUD FALIYA, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/23967 MAGJI JETHIYA VAGHAT SILVASSA BHURKUT FALIA SR.NO.128/2 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/26316 SOMJI SUKHLA VAGHAT SRV.NO.-139,BHURKUD FALIYA, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/292 I.G.PARMAR NAROLI ROAD SILVASSA KASTU RESEDANCE BEHIND D & N.H. 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/293 H..G.PARMAR NAROLI ROAD SILVASSA KASTU RESEDANCE BEHIND D & N.H. 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/29674 KANHAYABHAI JIVLABHAI RANGDA H.NO.865/3, SRV NO.118, KAMDI FALIA, SILVASSA 1 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBK/791 I.G.PARMAR NAROLI ROAD SILVASSA KASTU RESEDANCE BEHIND D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/1107 R.G.RATHOD UMERKOI ROAD BAVISAFALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/12661 MANGU B. PATEL BAVISA FALIA - SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/12712 RAJENDRASINH D.GOHIL BAVISA FALIA . SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/12713 MANGAL JAGAN MAHYAWANSHI BAVISA FALIA . SILVASSA. 5222 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/1304 LIMJI UKKAD PATEL BAVISA FALIA - SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/13509 MANGAL J. MAHYAWANSHI BAVISA FALIA . SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/13538 MAGAN CHHANIYA PATEL & CHETAN M. PATEL & KALPESH M. PATEL, . H.NO. 1967, BAVISA FALIYA,UMARKOI ROAD, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/13652 VESTA BHAI M.PATEL BAVISA FALIA- SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/14036 RAMESH .B. ROHIT PRAMUKH VATIKA ROAD BAVISHA FALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/15044 JAGDISH C.. MAHYAWANSHI BAVISA FALIA . SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/17088 DEVLIBEN SUKKARBHAI PATEL UMERKOI ROAD BAVISHA FALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/17144 MAGANBHAI VANSABHAI PATEL BAVISA FALIA . SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/17628 LAXMIBEN NANUBHAI AGRI BAVISA FALIA . SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/17689 SAILESHSINH CHHIOTU RATHOD BAVISA FALIA - SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/2196 MAGAN CHHANIYA PATEL & CHETAN M. PATEL & KALPESH M. PATEL, . H.NO.-1967, BAVISA FALIA,UMERKOI ROAD, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/26371 MANGLABEN CHITUSINH RATHOD SRV. NO.-450/P, BAVISA FALIYA, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/6027 M.M.DESAI BAVISA FALIA - SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/6387 GAMBHIRSINH DAHYABHAI RATHOD BAVISA FALIA - SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SBV/6881 RAMUBHAI N. ROHIT ROHIT FALIA BAVISAFALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SDA/11823 PRAVIN K. PATEL FAD FALIA AMLI SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SDA/23950 SHRI AMRUTBHAI K. PATEL SRV. NO.-12810, OPP. RTO OFFICE AMLI, SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SDA/24000 THAKORBHAI H. PATEL SRV NO. 128/16, OPP. RTO OFFICE, SILVASSA, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SDA/24515 CHETAN T. PATEL SRV.NO.-128/4, OPP.- RTO OFFICE H.NO.-3194/1,AMLI,SILVASSA DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SDA/30408 SHRI PRAVINKUMAR KESHAVBHAI PATEL SRV NO.128/6, OPP SACHIVALAY,66KV ROAD AMLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SDA/471 CHHIBU HARI PATEL FAD FALI AMLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SE/13324 ASHWINSINH MOHANSINH PARMAR MOHASINH PARK SILVASSA 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SE/1788 J. M. PARMAR MOHASINH PARK SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SE/1957 S.M.PARMAR MOHASINH PARK SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SE/3987 J.M.PARMAR MOHASINH PARK SILVASSA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SE/472 J.M. PARMAR MOHASINH PARK SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SE/577 S.M.PARMAR MOHASINH PARK SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SK/12089 PALIBEN S. PATEL KILVANI ROAD SILVASSA AMLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SK/289 N. N. DESAI KILVANI ROAD SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SK/30809 SHRI.RATILAL GOSAIBHAI KAHAR. SUR NO-885/2/2, KILVANINAKA, SILVASSA,D.N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SK/746 M.N. DESAI KILVANI ROAD SILVASSA 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SKF/19416 MOHANBHAI MAVJIBHAI PATEL SILVASSA TOKARKHADA D & N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SKF/23194 VANSABHAI JANYABHAI SINGDA SRV.NO 103 KAMLI FALIA , SILVASSA, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/138 HUSEN JAMAL SILLI JAMALPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/140 HUSEN JAMAL SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/324 RADKA DEVIYA DHINKAR SILI HALDUN PADA D.N.H. 8 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/348 L. I. SCHEME, SILLI VANGRIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/403 L. I. SCHEME, SILLI HALDUNPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/467 L.I. SCHEME SILLI, KUVAPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/610 CHHOTU RUPJI OZARIYA SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/613 SUKAR MANJI PAGI SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/615 BUDHIYA DEVJI DHINKAR SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/641 SOMLA DIWAL DODIA SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/642 SOMA LAHNU ANDHER SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/732 YASWANT F. PATEL SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/745 BABU BHAGVANJI PATEL SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/768 NEEMAKUMARI H. PARMAR SILLI 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/769 NEEMAKUMARI H. PARMAR SILLI 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/771 THAKORBHAI K. PATEL. SILLI GURVPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/785 JANIA PATALIA VAD H.NO.65, BLOCK NO. 19, SILLI, ( CHOKIPADA), D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/790 GULAB CHHANA PATEL KUVA PADA SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/795 LAXMANBHAI N. ROHIT KAPARIYA PADA SR. NO. 667 SILLI 2 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/798 SHRI LAXMANBHAI NARANBHAI ROHIT SILI KAPARI PADA SRV.NO.667 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/800 MORARBHAI RADKABHAI ROHIT SR.NO.540 SILI HARADPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/804 CHHAGAN GOPAL ROHIT SRV.NO.-499,VANGRIPADA, SILLI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/864 SMT. DIVYANGNASINH H. PARMAR SRV NO.715, SILL 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/867 HARJIBHAI JAMSUBHAI PARDHI SRV.NO.117/1, H.NO.03, BLOK NO.19, SILLI KUVAPADA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/878 SHRI. RAMANBHAI SURJIBHAI KOLA SRV NO.98/1, SILLI KUVAPADA, 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/880 MOHAMMAD ARIF NISAR SHAIKH SRV NO.707/1, KAPARIYAPADA, SILLI. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/971 SHRI. KRUNALSINH DILIPSINH PARMAR SRV NO.605/1/1/1, SILLI D & N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SL/972 RAVIYABHAI GOVANBHAI KHARPDIYA SRV NO.90/1/1, PLOT NO.11, SILI SANVARPADA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SM/12265 CHANDUBHAI UKAD PATEL MANDIR FALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SM/14291 UKAD NEMLA PATEL MANDIR FALIA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SNR/11541 BABU JAMNA PATEL BEHIND HOTEL RITZ, SILVASSA. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SNR/12460 SHRI MUKUND BABAN ANDHER NEAR MICROWAVE TOWER, NAROLI ROAD,SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SNR/886 DHEDIA C.PATEL BEHIND HOTEL RITZ, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/1196 RAMU GOPAL PATEL DAYAT FALIYA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/12247 BHANA NEMLA PATEL NEAR PATEL PETROLPUMP SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/12524 HARESH S. PATEL MANDIR FALIYA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/15471 VAJUBHAI SHANKAR PATEL DAYAT FALIYA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/15672 MORARBHAI PREMABHAI PATEL OPP PLAZA HOTEL, MUKTANAND MARG, SHITAL FARM AND NURSURY, SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/18767 BHANABHAI N. PATEL NEAR PATEL PETROLPUMP SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/20560 KHUSHAL PIDIYA PATEL. MANDIR FALIYA NEAR BASERA COMPLEX. SILVASSA, 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/716 MORARBHAI PREMABHAI PATEL OPP- PLAZA HOTEL MUKANAND MARG. SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SPD/754 BARJUL N.PATEL DAYAT FALIYA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SRM/13461 JETHIA MERWAN PATEL MANDIRFALIA AMLI SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SRM/14043 ARUBHAI S. PATEL CHANANDEVI ROAD AMLI-SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SRM/14232 RAJESHBHAI S. PATEL CHANANDEVI ROAD AMLI-SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SRM/24327 RINJU KOYALA PATEL H.NO.-550, SRV. NO.105/1 & 114/4, MANDIR FALIA,AMLI, SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SS/14042 THAKORBHAI HARI PATEL NEAR AMINAGAR - IND 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SS/27562 VIJAYBHAI K. SHAH SRV NO.909/P AMLI SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SS/3955/20 K. R. SHSH SILVASSA AMLI 66 KV SILVASSA AMLI 66 KV 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/11321 BALUBHAICHHANA PATEL TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/12275 ASHOKBHAI M PATEL TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/12276 RAMUBHAI MANJI PATEL TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/12929 SHAKRU M PATEL TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 H P AGRI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/17181 JAMNABEN M PATEL 3--HP--AGRI TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/23966 ASHOK MANJI PATEL SR.NO.73 SILVASSA D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/24143 RAMU MAGJI PATEL SRV. NO.73/1 P, NEAR COURT BUILDING, TOKARKHADA, SILVASSA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/35 P L SOLANKI 3-HP--AGRI TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/52 I U PARMAR 3 HP AGRI TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STD/736 N. B. BHAVSHAR SILVASSA, TOKARKHADA. D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STK/12245 LAKHU G. BHAVAR SUNDARVAN SOCIETY SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STK/12714 R. A. PATEL PATALIA FALIA. TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STK/13320 LAXMIBEN R.PATEL PATALIA FALIA. TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture STK/14006 RANCHHOD BHAVLA AHIR PATLIA FALIA TOKARKHADA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/10164 LADKA RATNA TURIYA SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D &.N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/1065 JAMSU KUVARIYA PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/11670 HARKHA NATHIA BARAF SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D &.N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/11994 THAKORBHAI HARJI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/12266 MUNDRA MANCHHU BARAF SILVASSA ULTAN FALIYA FOREST DEPO ROAD D & N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/13703 SHRI NAVINBHAI GAJANAND PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/14324 LAXIBHAI N.BHURKUD SILVASSA ULTAN FALIYA BEHIND YATRI NIVASH OPP. PRY SCHOOL D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/14327 NIRMDA ISSU PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIYA BEHIND YATRI NIVASH OPP. PRY. SCHOOL D & N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/14440 RAMESHBHAI SOMALABHAI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/15284 CHHIBUBHAI GAJANAND PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D &.N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/15543 DEVLA VANSHA VARLI SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D &.N.H 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/17483 GULABBHAI N. PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & .N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/20515 MADHUBHAI NARSAIBHAI PATEL ULTAN FALIA, SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/22786 RAMESH GAJANAND PATEL ULTAN FALIA,SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/2393 HARJI KIKLA PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/24609 SHRI LAHNA SONJI BARAT SRV.NO.-243/1,& 242/3P,ULTAN FALIA, SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/29428 DHIRUBHAI VAJIRBHAI PATEL SRV NO.268/1/2, NEAR SCHOOL ULTAN FALIA SILVASSA 5000 WTT
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/2977 LAXMANBHAI HARIBHAI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/366 GAJANAND HARIBHAI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/397 FAKIR DAHYA PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/4844 RATILAL PREMA PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/4863 BHIKHU NANJI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/5177 VAJIR HARJI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D &.N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/5384 DHODI HIRKIBEN KARSANBHAI SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA NEAR VANDHARA REST HOUSE 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/5684 HARKIBEN KARSAN PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/5795 JUGAL SURJI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/6411 SUMAN RUPAJI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/6500 RAMESHBHAI SOMALABHAI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA PRY SCHOOL WEST SIDE D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/6981 MANIBEN BABU PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/6982 BABUBHAI BUDHIYABHAI KHARPADIYA KHARPADIA SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/7005 NAVSHA MAHJI BARAF SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/7009 NANU HARJI PATEL SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D &.N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/731 MOHAN RUPJI SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA PIPARIA IND. ROAD ( D & N.H.) 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture SUM/9156 AMRATBHAI BABUBHAI VARLI SILVASSA ULTAN FALIA FOREST DEPO ROAD D & N.H 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture T/148 VESTABHAI RAVJI PATEL TIGHRA DADRA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture T/154 SUPADIA J. PATEL TIGHRA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture T/157 VISNUBHAI KIKU PATEL TIGHRA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture T/159 L I SCHEME TIGHRA,DADRA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture T/164 MANJI LAKHAN PATEL TIGHRA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture T/43 L. I. SCHEME TIGHRA 25 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture UK/40 L.I. SCHEME UMERKUI CHOKIPADA 7 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture UK/53 L. I. SCHEME, UMERKUI HATPADA 7 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture UK/555 RAMANBHAI DHAKALBHAI CHAUDHRY. SRV.NO-21617,H.NO-88/31 HATPADA UMERKUI. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/104 AMRUT M. ROHIT RANA FALIA VAGHCHHIPA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/132 RADIA LAKHMA PATEL VAGHCHHIPA, SCHOOL, FALIA. SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/137 L.B.AGRI VAGHCHHIPA CHAR RASTA SILVASSA. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/145 KHALPA B.PATEL VAGHCHHIPA, CHAR RASTA, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/167 RADKA SUKAR ROHIT RANA FALIA VAGHCHHIPA SILVASSA 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/168 RAVISHANKAR K. PATEL SCHOOL FALIA VAGHCHHIPA SILVASSA 2 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/179 AMRAT KHUSHAL PATEL VAGHCHHIPA, SCHOOL FALIA. SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/181 NAGIN SOMA AGRI VAGHCHHIPA, CHAR RASTA, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/189 VASANTBHAI C. PRAJAPATI SRV.NO.-35/1,H.NO.-125(5)(6), CHAR RASTA,VAGHCHHIPA, SILVASSA. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/202 JIVIBEN BHIKHU AGRI SCHOOL FALIA VAGHCHHIPA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/204 SHIVAJI SOMA BHOPE CHAR RASTA VAGHCHHIPA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/212 L.I.SCHEME VAGHCHHIPA ROHITWAS ASSTT.SURVEY WORK 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/215 CHHANIABHAI P. PATEL SRV NO.29, SCHOOL FALIA, VAGHCHHIPA, D & N. H, 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/217 RAVIYABHAI RADIYABHAI PATEL SRV.NO.-19,H.NO.-63/1, VAGHCHHIPA,RANA FALIA, D.N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/220 KANTIBHAI BHIKHABHAI AGRI VAGCHHIPA,AGRIWAD. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/221 KANTIBHAI BHIKHABHAI AGRI SRV.NO.-9, VAGHCHHIPA. 5 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/230 SHRI GAJANAND BALUBHAI KAMDE SRV NO.15/1 & 14/2 VAGHCHHIPA AGRIWAD 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/259 KIRANSINH T. RATHOD VAGHCHHIPA, SRV NO - 127, D.N.H. 10 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/52 TULJI B. PATEL RANA FALIA VAGHCHHIPA SILVASSA 3 HP
North Zone - I Agriculture V/62 LAXMAN B. AGRI CHAR RASTA VAGHCHHIPA SILVASSA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture AM/100/8 EXCUTIVE ENGINEER IRREGATION DEPARTMENT DIVSION-III AMBOLI LIS SCHEME 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture AM/243 SHRI JATRA BENDYA MISHAL D.B.PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture AM/299 SMT BHANUBEN K CHOWHAN 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture AM/308 SHRI DHARM LASIYA PATEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture AM/334 SHRI. SHRAVAN PILIYA CHAUDHARI AMBOLI KHADIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture AP/23/7 SHRI B. B. PARMAR APATI AWAR PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture AP/39/7 SHRI J, B, PARMAR APATI PATEL PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture AP/40 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM APTI - KHADIPAD 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture AP/56 THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER P,W.D.III L.I.S SCHEME APATI AWARPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture AP/61 PWD-IV IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT LIS SCHEME APTI KARBHARIPADA 25 HP
South Zone Agriculture BL/103 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT.BILDHARI PATEL PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture BL/116 DY.ENG (D.P) 45 H.P. LIS BILDHARI PATELPADA 45 HP
South Zone Agriculture BN/01/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM BIDRABIN 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture BN/02/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM BHIDRABIN 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture BN/03 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM BINDRABIN 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture BN/115 SHRI. SANKAR JANIYA KUVRA BINDRABIN MANIPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture BN/117 SHRI. VINODBHAI JIVANBHAI MISHAL BINDRABIN PATELPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture BN/70/7 SHRI SHREEKHANJI MAHARAJ BINDRABIN TADKESHWAR MAHADEV MANDIR 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture BN/80/7 SHRI ZIFAR BABAN GAVLI BINDRABIN MARGPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture BN/89/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM BINDRABIN 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture BP/247 SHRI MANGAL BAJIYA CHAUDHARY BEDPA SUTHARPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture BP/262 SHRI RADKA RAGYA DHANGERE BEDPA VADPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture BP/264 SHRI TULSYABHAI BABLUBHAI THORAT BEDPA SUTHARPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture BP/288 SHRI. DHAVALIYA MAVAJIBHAI WAGHMARE BEDPA MULGAM 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture BP/83 SHRI SHAKA NAVJI DHANGRIA BEDPA KUVECHALI 1000 WTT
South Zone Agriculture CD/109/7 SHRI KAMRUDDIN M. CHAUDAWALA CHAUDA PATELPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/123/7 SHRI JANGU FIROJ WYKAS CHAUDA CHICHONI WADI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/130/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM CHOUDA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/134/7 SHRI SADRUDIN M. CHAUDAWALA CHAUDA PATELPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/139/7 SHRI SADRUDIN M. CHAUDAWALA CHAUDA PATILPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/169/7 M/S VANDHARA RESORTS P.LTD AT. CHAUDA VANDHARA RESORT 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/171/7 SMT. RITABEN AMARUT PATEL KHANVEL CHOUDA SY. NO. 62/1/2 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/179 DY.ENG. (IVTH) IRRIGATION PWD 7.5 HP L.IS. CHAUDA JABRPADAA 7.5 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/183 SHRI. NIRMAL JAI CHAUDA PATELPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/204 SHRI. LAXMAN P. PATEL CHAUDA DHOUMPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/91/7 SHRI CAYRAS JAMSHED TARAPURWLA CHAUDA CHICHONI WADI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CD/99/7 M/S VANDHARA DAIRY FORM CHAUDA DAIRY FORM 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CH/133 OUR LADY OF LOURDES MISSION. CHISDA FATHERPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/141 THE EXU. ENGINEER P.W.D III L.I.S SCHIM CHIKHALI JANATHIAPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/142 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM CHIKHALI MUSHALPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/150 THE EX ENG P.W.D III LIS SCHEM CHIKHALI NANDUPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/163 D.E, IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT-III LIS SCHEME CHIKHALI SINGADPADA KHADIPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/176 SHRI. DEVJI BHIKHLA KAKVA CHIKHALI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/177` SHRI. RUPAJI MAHIYA VALVI CHIKHALI DADRIPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture CK/20/7 SMT .NIRMALABEN J RATHOD CHIKHALI NANDU PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/61/7 SHRI ANJA D . KAKVA CHIKHALI KHADIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CK/7 THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER P.W.D. - III L.I.S SCHEME CHIKHALI - KHADIPADA 30 HP
South Zone Agriculture CP/119 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM CHICHPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture CP/129 THE EX,ENG,P.W.D III L.I.S SCHEM CHINCH PADA BHAVAR PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture CP/136 SHRI. JANIYABHAI RASIYA ZATIYA CHICHPADA SY.11/4 HOUSE NO.538 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture CP/138 DY. ENG. IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT L.I.S SCHEME CHICHPADA BHAVERPADA 7 HP
South Zone Agriculture CP/99/7 SHRI AIYZAZ NARUDIN TAVA CHICH PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture DL/34 SHRI. BHARATSHING RAMSHING RATHOD DOLARA FANASH PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/135/7 SHRI DEVAJI RAJU GOND DUDHANI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/227 THE EXE. ENG.PWD L.I.S. SILVASSA AT. DUDHANI TOKAR PADA 35 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/299 THE EXE. ENG.PWD L.I.S. SILVASSA AT. DUDHANI GOVT. HOSTEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/303 SHRI DEVAJI RAJU GOND DUDHANI CHOKIPADA SY.NO.6/8 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/304 EXE.ENG.PWD LIS SILVASSA AT. DUDHANI AMBABARI 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/316 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT. DUDHANI RUIPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/323 SHRI DEVJI RAJU GOND DUDHANI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/331 SMT RITABEN N DELKAR DUDHANI 1000 WTT
South Zone Agriculture DN/333 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT. DUDHANI KALAMDEV 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/335/7 SHRI. LAHNUBHAI BARKU KHARPADIA DUDHANI KHORIPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/367 SHRI. RAGHUBHAI D. DODIYA DUDHANI BORIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture DN/369 DY.ENG, IRRG. PWD (55 H.P W/S) DUDHANI TOWN HALL 55 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/118/7 JOTI NEVASH HOSTEL DAPADA MISSON PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/15 THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER P.W.D. - III L.I.S SCHEME DAPADA VADPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/18/7 SHRI PARISH PRIEST SACRED DAPADA MISSION PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/21 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM DAPADA - DHODIPADA 15 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/26/7 SHRI SOMA D. WADIA DAPADA MANIPADA ROOD 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/262/7 SUPERINTENDAN JOTI NIWASH HOSTEL MISSON DAPADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/287/7 SHRI NANUBHAI G VADIA VADPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/292/7 BALWATIKA SOCIATY, HELPARS OF MARRY MARIA SEVA SADAN P-O. DAPADA -269230 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/363/7 SHRI CHHIBU JIVAN RATHOD CHIKHALI NANDU PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/369 THE EX,ENG,P.W.D-III L.I.S SCHEM DAPADA ZATI PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/381/5 SHRI BHADIYA BHIKHALA FARARA FARAR PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/389 THE EX,ENG,P,W.D-III L.I.S SCHEM DAPADA DUNGRI PADA PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture DP/478 SMT. SONKIBEN DAKU KURKUTE DAPADA DUNGRIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture GB/63 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT.GHODBARI PATEL PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture GN/18/8 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT.GUNSHA VILLAGE 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture GN/20 THE EXE.ENG.P.W.D.L.I.SCHEME SILVASSA AT.GUNSHA PATEL PADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/107/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III LIS SCHEME TINODA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/115/8 EXECUTIV ENGIEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III KALA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/138 SHRI. BUDIYA SHUKAR BHOYA KALA PATELPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/144 SMT.VINABEN HARIBHI ROHIT KALA MAIN ROAD 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/145 SHRI. BABLIYA IKAL GAVIT KALA GAVITPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/146 SHRI. ISHWAR SUBHASH GAVIT KALA GAVITPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/147 SHRI. LAXIBHAI JANUBHAI KADU KALA DUNGRIPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/152/8 EXECUTIV ENGIEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III KARAJGAM 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KA/32/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III TINODA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KCH/142 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT.KAUCHA LUHAR PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KCH/190 THE EXE.ENG.P.W.D. LIS SILVASSA AT.KAUCHA JAMAL PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KCH/196 THE EXE.ENG.P.W.D. LIS SILVASSA AT.KAUCHA PATEL PADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KCH/205 THE EXE.ENG.P.W.D.L.I.SCHEME SILVASSA AT.KAUCHA GAVAD PADA L.I.SCHEME 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/128/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III LIS SCHEME KARAJGAM 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/129 SHRI. UKAD KURSHAN KURKUTIA K.PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/14 SHRI. UKAD KURSHAN KURKUTIYA KARJGAM 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/151/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III LIS SCHEME KARAJGAM 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/173 SHRI RAMU DEVLA KURKUTIA KARAJGAM 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/175 LIS SCHEME PWD-III KARAJGAM KADUPADA 7 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KG/176 LIS SCHEME PWD-III KARAJGAM DUNGRIPADA 7 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KG/178/8 ASSISTANT SURVEYOR OF WORKS P.W.D.IIID.N.H.SILVASS L.I.S.KARAJGAM,MUSALPADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/179 SHRI. CHNDU KURSAN BARIYA KARAJGAM KAKADPADA 10 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KG/188 SHRI. CHANDUBHAI KUASHAN BAAIYA KARAJGAM KAKADPADA H.NO.39, SY. NO.60 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/189 SHRI. UKADBHAI KURSHAN KURKUTIYA KARAJGAM DUNGRIPADA SY. NO.129, H.NO.167 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/190 SMT. NAGALIBEN ZIPAR GAVIT KARJGAM GAVITPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/192 SHRI. BABLE RATAN CHOUDHARI KARJGAM DUNGRIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/2 SHRI N.B.BHESADIYA KARJGAM 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/63 SOCITY OF PILAR ST.FRANCIES ZEVIER MISSION KARJGAM 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/66 SHRI SHANKAR BUDHIYA KURKUTIYA KARJGAM 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/67 SHRI BAPAJI CHILIYA CHAUDHARI KARJGAM 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/9 ADIVASHI SOCIETY FARM KARJGAM 7 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/97 FR. JOSHEP RODRICUES SFX KARJGAM 12 HP
South Zone Agriculture KG/98 SHRI. LAHNU HARJI MAHLA KARJGAM 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/145 SHRI DIWAL LADAK KURKUTIA KHERDI KHADIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/199/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III LIS SCHEME KHERDI 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/254 SMT.GULAANU A.KHERDIWALA KHERDI RODSIDE 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/280/A SMT. MALUBEN AJAY KUMAR KHERDI PATELPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/281/A SHRI JIVU LASIYA THORAT KHERDI CHIKHALIPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/283 SHRI. RAGHU SONIYA GORAT KHERDI NEAR CHECK POST 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/284 SHRI. SOMLA MAHDU SAMBER KHERDI GHODEAMBA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/287 SHRI. AKBARALI A KHERDIWALA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/319 SHRI. LAHNUBHAI JIVLABHAI BHOYA KHERDI GHUTIYAPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/322 SHRI. CHANDUBHAI MILIYA MISHAL KHERDI KHUMARPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/323 SMT. BHIKHALIBEN NAVSUBHAI GHUTIYA KHERDI GHUTIYAPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/324 SHRI. DHARMA BABI BHOYA KHERDI KHUMARPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KH/98/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III LIS SCHEME KHADOLI 15 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/140/8 EXECUTIV ENGIEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III LIS SCHEME KHADOLI 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/177/8 EXECUTIV ENGIEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III LIS SCHEME KHADOLI 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/213/8 EXECUTIV ENGIEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III LIS SCHEME KHADOLI 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/230 SMT RAMILA BEN B PATEL KHADOLI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/293/8 EXECUTIV ENGIEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III LIS SCHEME KHADOLI 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/299 SHRI UKKAD RAVIYA DHODI KHADOLI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/32/8 EXECUTIV ENGIEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III LIS SCHEME KHADOLI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/405/7 SHRI USHABEN U PATEL KHADOLI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/411/7 SHRI CHHANIYA CHAGAN PATEL KHADOLI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/433/7 SHRI KAKAD RAJU JIRVAL KADOLI PATEL PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/467 SHRI PRAKASH C GODSE 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/470 SHRI MAHDHU LACHIYA PATEL NEER 66 K V GANESH SARVIS STISAN 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/482 SHRI. ARVIND HADIYA PATEL AT. POST. KHADOLI, PATELPADA D & N H SILVASSA 700 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KL/487 SHRI RAMJI BUDHA BHOYA KHADOLI NAVAPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KL/489 SHRI. LAKHIYA HADIYA DHODI KHADOLI DADRIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/491 SHRI. GOVINDA S. SHETY KHADOLI PATELPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/506 D.P.O. OFFICE SILVASSA L.I.S SCHEME KHADOLI PAILADPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/507 DEPUTY ENGINEER, PWD-II L.I.S SCHEME KHADOLI DHODIPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/514 SMT. VANITABEN GANESH PATEL KHADOLI NEAR PETROLPUMP 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/523 SHRI. MUKESH SHANKARBHAI PATEL KHADOLI PATELPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/529 SHRI. GOVINDA SUNDAR SHETTY KHADOLI PATELPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KL/538 SHRI. LAXMAN BABLU KURKLUTIYA KHADOLI KHARBHARIPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KN/1025 THE EX. ENG. PWD - III LIS SCHEEM KHORI PADA - KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1109/MR SHRI S. I. KHUTLIWALA MANDONI-ROAD-KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1128/A SHRI SHREEPAT SITRA KURKUTIYA DUDHNI ROAD KHANVEL 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1133/KR SHRI S. I. KHUTLIWALA KHANVEL KHERDI ROAD KHANVEL 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1460/KR SMT. RAMBHABEN ARJUN BHOYA KHANVEL MANIPADA KHANVEL 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/148/KR M/S. SOCIETY POULTRY FARM KHERDI ROAD KHANVEL 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1623/KR SHRI. RAJESHKUMAR H. YADAV KHANVEL KHERDI ROAD KHANVEL 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1765 SMT. YEMNIBEN KALU MAHLA KHANVEL KHUMARPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1852 SHRI. RAMAN KISHAN VARTHA KHANVEL KHUMARPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/1944 SHRI. GANGADHAR RAGHUNATH AHIRRAO KHANVEL MANIPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KN/1945 SHRI. SHRAWAN TANYA VARTHA KHANVEL KHARBHARIPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KN/1955 SHRI. GOVINDA SUNDAR SHETTY KHANVEL MANIPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/519 THE EX. ENG.PWD-III - LIS -SCHEME KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/549 THE EX. ENG. PWD - III LIS SCHEEM KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/561/KR SRI S. I. KHUTLIWALA KHANVEL KHERDI ROAD KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/581/PP SHRI. MAHUBHAI RAGHUBHAI BUNDHAD DABHALMAL KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/602 EX. ENG. PWD-III LIS SCHEM BHAGAT PADA KHANVEL 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/617/BP SHRI SANJAY S. PATEL BHAGAT PADA KHANVEL 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/68/BP SHRI KANJI J. VIRANI BHAGAT PADA KHANVEL 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/784 THE EX. ENG. PWD - III - LIS SCHEEM KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/785 THE EX.ENG. PWD - III - LIS SCHEEM KHANVEL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/786 THE EX. ENG. PWD - III - LIS CSHEEM MANI PADA KHANVEL 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/80/D MEHBOOB SULEMAN PRADHAN SILVASSA ROAD--KHANVEL 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KN/91 THE EX. ENG. PWD - III - LIS SCHEEM KHANVEL 33 HP
South Zone Agriculture KP/02 SHRI JIVSHA SAVALISH SHAIKH KHEADPA HATI PADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KP/172 SHRI ANTONI CRISANTO FURTADO DICKSAN FARM HOUSE KHEDPA - 220/6 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KP/189 SAMSON FRANCIS FURTADO KHEDPA JOKHIMPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KP/190 M/S. AUXILIUM SALESIAN SOCIETY KHEDPA SY, NO.93/2/6/1/2/1 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KRD/108 THE EXE.ENG.P.W.D. LIS SILVASSA AT.KARCHOND PARAS PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/154 THE EXE.ENG.P.W.D. LIS SILVASSA AT.KARCHOND CHIKARI PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/161 SHRI SANPAT SOMA KANAT KHRCHOUND 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/170 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT.KARCHOND PARASH PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/171 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT. KARCHOND PARASH PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/176 SHRI. ASHISH BHARATKUMAR THAKKAR KHRCHOUND 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/177 SHRI. BHARATKUMAR POPATLAL THAKKAR KHRCHOUND 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/178 SHRI. BHARATKUMAR POPATLAL THAKKAR KHRCHOUND 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/183 SHRI KHUSHRU HOMI PANTHAKI KARCHOUND 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/184 SMT.SEVANTIBEN CHIMAN GAVLI KARCHOUND 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/186 SHRI BHIMA ARJUN GHATAL KARCHOUND 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/192/7 SHRI. DEVU GOVIND GANGODA KARCHOND KARBHARIPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/193 SHRI DAMU KURSAN GANGODA AT. KARCHOND KARBHARI PADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/198 SHRI. PRAKASH NAVINCHANDRA BHAVSAR KARCHOND 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/202 PWD IRRI. DEPPTT. LIS SCHEME KARCHOND PARSPADA 7 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KRD/203 SHRI. MAKANIYA ARJUN SATPUTA KARCHOND THALEMBA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/204 SHRI. JAL HOMI PANTHAKI KARCHOND THALEMBA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/210 SHRI. SITARAM KURSAN GANGODA KARCHOND KARBHARIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/211 VASANT JANIYA SATPUTA KARCHOND KHADKIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/212 SHRI. HEMANT JAIKISHAN PACHAL KARCHOND PATILPADA SY. NO. 228/2/2 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KRD/79 THE EXE.ENG.P.W.D. LIS SILVASSA AT.KARCHOND KHADKI PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/188/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER.- III L.I.S.SCHIM L.I.S.CHIM - KHUTLI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/201/7 SHRI KASAM MOHMAD PRADHAN KHUTLI DIGHEMAL 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/219/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER.-III L.I.S. SCHIM L.I.S.CHIM - KHUTLI DIGHEMAL 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/222/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER.-III L.I.S. SCHIM L.I.S.CHIM KHUTLI - DUNGRIPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/223/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM L.I.S.CHIM KHUTLI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/242/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM KHUTLI VAGANPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/249/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM KHUTLI KARBHARI PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/267/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM KHUTLI 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/508/7 SHRI SADRUDDIN I. KHUTLIWALA KHUTLI SHREE RAMWADI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/513/7 SHRI RADKA DHARMA KURKUTIYA KHUTLI KARBHARI PADA 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/528 SHRI RADKA DHARMA KURKUTIYA AT. KHUTLI KHALA PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/535 SHRI. SOMABHAI JANKIYABHAI RAUT KHUTALI DUNGRIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture KT/570 SHRI. SURAJI LAHANU VAGHLODIYA KHUTALI VAGHLODPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture KT/930/7 SHRI SADRUDDIN I. KHUTLIWALA KHUTLI SHREE RAMWADI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture MD/202 THE EX.ENG. LI.S. SILVASSA MANDONI PATELPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture MD/226/7 SHRI JANUBHAI RAMJI GAVLI MANDONI PATELPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture PT/106/7 SHRI NATWERSINGH RAMSINGH RATHOD PATI BOBA PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture PT/123 SHRI NATWARSINH R. RATHOD PATI. SY,NO. 187. 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture PT/131 JANAKBHAI HIRABHAI BHATT AT.PATI VILLAGE S.NO.179/1 & 3 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture PT/74/7 SHRI MAHENDARASIH GOMANSIH PARMAR PATI 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture PZ/124 SHRI. NAVSHA BABLIYA SINDHA PARZAI SHINADAPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture PZ/125 SHRI VISHRAM MAHIYA VILAT PARZI SHINCLAPADA 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture PZ/134 SHRI. GULABHAI ABIBHAI GAYKWAD PARZAI KHOKHARPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture PZ/91 SHRI ZIFAR SONU MAHALA PARZAI SCHOOLPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/02/7 D.C.F.SILVASSA RUDANA - NURSARY 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/178/7 SHERI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR RUDANA 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/189/7 SHERI TANIYA UGALIYA BOND RUDANA CHIMAN PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/193/7 SHERI VIJAY S. CONTRACTAR RUDANA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/195/7 SHRI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/223/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER.III.SCHIM RUDANA MOHUPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/225/7 SHRI NATHIYA BABLU CHIMBDA RUDANA CHIMBD PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/230/7 SHRI PREMCHAND C. GODHA RUDANA DADRI PADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/233/7 DHAKAL GOPJI GORKHANA RUDANA PARASHPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/235/7 VIJAY S. CONTRATOR RUDANA BRAMANPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/236/7 SHRI LAHU DHAVJI BOND RUDANA BAMAN PADA 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/241/7 SHRI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR RUDANA BAMAN PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/242/7 SHRI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR RUDANA BAMAN PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/243/7 SHRI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR RUDANA BAMAN PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/244/7 SHRI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR RUDANA BAMAN PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/245/7 SHRI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR RUDANA BAMAN PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/246/7 SHRI VIJAY S. CONTRACTOR RUDANA BAMAN PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/270 SHRI. VIVULBHAI UMEDBHAI PATEL RUDANA BAMANPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture RU/271 VIJAY SANDARLAL CONTRACTOR RUDANA BAMANPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture RU/272 SMT. KAMUBEN SADUBHAI KURKUTE RUDANA BAMANPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/122/7 SHRI RAMU B MISHAL PARSHI PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/127 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM SURANGI - KADU PADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/136 THE EX,ENG,P,W.D-III L.I.S SCHEM SURANGIVADHIYA PADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/137 THE EX,ENG,P,W.D-III L.I.S SCHEM SURANGI DADRIP PADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/170/7 SHRI BHARATSINH UMEDSINH DODIA SURANGI DASTURI PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/182 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM SURNGI RAIPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/190/7 SHRI DEVU ABALU MISHAL SURANGI PARSHI PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/191/7 SHRI HARENDRA B. DODIA SURANGI CHOKI PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/200 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM SURANGI VADIYAPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/201 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM SURANGI PADSIPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/206/7 SHRI GANGARAM S. RAUT SURANGI MUSAL PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/267/7 SHRI MAHENDRSINGH GOMANSINGH DODIA SURANGI CHOKIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/280 DY. ENG. IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT L.I.S SCHEME SURANGI KADUPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/289 LIS SCHEME IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT (PWD) SURANGI PARSIPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/293 SHRI. HARENDRASINH GOMANBHAI DODIYA SURANGI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/301 SMT. RAMILABEN BABUBHAI PATEL SURANGI RADHARMAL 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/310 SHRI. ARVIND HATIYA PATEL SY. NO.173 AT SURANGI MUSALPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/322 SMT. MANABEN BABAN BHOYA SURANGI DASTURIPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture SG/40 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM SURANGI PATELPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/46/7 SHRI J B MISHAL SURANGI PARSHI PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture SG/57 THE EXU.ENGINEER.P.W.D.-III - L.I.S.SCHIM SURANGI CHOKIPADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/178 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM SHELTI BHURKUDPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/18/7 FRANCIES XAVIOR MISSION SHELTI FATHER PADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/201/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM SHELTI FANSHPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/202/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM SHELTI GORATPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/221/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER - III. L.I.S.CHIM SHELTI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/225/7 FATHER FRACKLIN RODRIK MISSION SHELTI FATHERPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/226/7 SHERI SONU ARJUN MISHAL SHELTI 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/235/7 SHERI JIVU PILLIYA KURKUTE SHELTI FANASPADA 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/255 SMT. SAINIBEN KALU BHOYA SHELTI GORATPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture ST/256 SHRI. BABUBHAI KESHURBHAI PATEL SHELTI FANSPADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/01/8 THE EX.ENGINEER -III L.I.S. SCHIM SILVASSA L.I.S. SCHIM TALAVALI 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/100 SHRI. DHARMABHAI SONKABHAI SAMBER TALAVLI SAMBERPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/109 SHRI. JIVAN LACHHIYA CHOUDHARI TALAVLI SAMBARPADA 500 WTT
South Zone Agriculture TL/51/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER.L.I.S.CHIM. TLAVALI 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/70/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER.L.I.S. SCHIM. L.I.S. SCHIM TALAVLI 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/88/8 THE EXU.ENGINEER.III.SCHIM TALAVLI 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/91 THE. EX. ENG. PWD-III.LIS. SCHEME SILVASSA AT.TALAVALI KATHIA PADA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/95 THE. EX. ENG. PWD-III-LIS SCHEME AT.TALAVALI 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture TL/98 PWD - IV IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT LIS SCHEME TALAVLI KATHIYAPADA 25 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/1/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III TINODA 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/2/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IREEGATION DIVISION -III LIS SCHEME TINODA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/30 SMT LAXMI BEN N MANGROLIYA TINODA PEELAD PADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/31 SMT NARBADA BEN K RATHOD TINODA PEELADPADA 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/54 SMT MANA BEN DALPAT SINGH RATHOD TINODA PEELYAPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/55 SHRI BUDHIA MITTHAL PATEL TINODA CHOKIPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/68 SHRI TRIMBAK KAKADIYA THORAT L.I.S P.W.D ASSISTANT SURVEYOR D.V-III 8 HP
South Zone Agriculture TN/75 SHRI. DHARMESHSINH PRAVINSINH RATHOD TINODA SY. NO. 82/2 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture URV/11 THE DEPUTY ENGINEER IRRIGATION DN-III SUB.DN.IV.(DP) LIS. SCHEME AT. UMARVANI 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture URV/16 SHRI. ABLUBHAI MAHDUBHAI VAGHERA UMARVRANI KARBHARIPADA 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture VD/77 THE EXE.ENG.LIS SILVASSA AT. VASADA MULGAM 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture VD/84/7 SHRI MANA LAXMAN OZARIYA AT VASDA MULGAM 2 HP
South Zone Agriculture VD/99 DY.ENG - IV (D.P) IRRI.SILVASSA 20 H.P VASDA BORVADPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture VR/106/7 SHRI SURESH SOINJI BARAF VELUGAM DHODAD PADA 2238 WTT
South Zone Agriculture VR/107/7 SHRI RAMA C NAM VELUGAM NAM PADA 2238 WTT
South Zone Agriculture VR/145 PWD-IV IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT LIS SCHEME VELUGAM KADUPADA 20 HP
South Zone Agriculture VR/71/8 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IRRIGATION DEVISION III D. N. H VELUGAM 10 HP
South Zone Agriculture VS/340/6 SHRI KALPESH GOVIND PATEL VASON MINROOD 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture VS/361/7 SHRI RATNA RUOAJI KAKAD VASONA PATI ROOD 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture VS/369 SHRI CHANDRA M. PAREKH SY. 262/3/1/1, VASONA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture VS/388 SHRI. POPATRAV FULCHAND BACHHAV SY. NO.294/4 VASONA BABAPADA 5 HP
South Zone Agriculture VS/405 SHRI. SAVAJI HARKHA DHABSA VASONA KAKADPADA 3 HP
South Zone Agriculture VS/414 SHRI. DIWALBHAI DEVJIBHAI ANDHER VASONA AMRUNPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/1068 SHRI RAJENDRASINH A. PARMAR SRV.NO. 280/1, ATHAL 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/1086 SMT. HARIBEN ANUPSINH SURMA S RV.NO.105/1P,KHADIPADA,ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/1094 SMT. PADMINIBEN JITENDRA CHAUHAN SR NO. 09, H.NO. 494, ATHAL 1000 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/1099 SHRI PRABHUBHAI MALJIBHAI GONARIYA S.NO. 133/2, H.NO. 32/2, SINDUR FALIA, ATHAL 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/1102 SHRI SURENDRASINH BHAGWANSINH PARMAR SR NO. 21, KHADIPADA, ATHAL 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/1110 SHRI SHAILESBHAI RAMANBHAI GHALNAYAK SUR NO.249/1P, H. NO. 71/1, SINDUR FALIYA, ATHAL 1000 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/119 NARENDRA D.PARMAR KHADIPADA- ATHAL 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/131 M/S HAVELI HARITAGE RESORTS PVT. LTD KHADIPADA- ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/136 GAMBHIR D. PARMAR KHADIPADA- ATHAL 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/140 PRABHAT D. PARMAR KHADIPADA- ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/142 NATHU DULABH CHAUHAN SIDURFALIA ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/145 C.M.SHAH SIDURFALIA ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/168 NATWARSINH NANU PARMAR KHADIPADA ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/170 BHARAT DAHYA PARMAR KHADIPADA- ATHAL 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/23 BARKIYA JANIA VARLI ATHAL CHIRA FALIA ATHAL CHIRA FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/250 SURENDRA B.PARMAR KHADIPADA- ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/264 BABU LAHANU PATEL ATHAL CHIRAFALIA -ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/3 NAGLIBEN L.CHAUHAN ATHAL - 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/324 HAVELI FARM- ATHAL SINDUR FALIA - ATHAL 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/353 D.J. CHAUHAN SINDUR FALIA- ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/457 C.M.SHAH SINDUR FALIA ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/491 FATESINH M. CHAUHAN KHADIPADA- ATHAL 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/496 BHADIYA L. ANDHER KHADIPADA ATHAL 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/569 BHIKHUBHAI RUPAJI GALNAYK ATHAL -SINDURFALIA ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/64 PUSHPABEN F.CHAUHAN SINDUR FALIA ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/658 ATHAL CHIRAFALIA - LIS SCHEME CHIRAFALIA ATHAL NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/712 DHIRU BHULA HALPATI ATHAL CHIRAFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/72 A.J.PARMAR KHADIPADA. ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/788 ASHOK R.AHIR SINDURFALIA ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/841 PRAVINSINH L. PARMAR SR.NO.114 ATHAL NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/849 PRABHATSINH D. PARMAR SINDURFALIA, ATHAL, D & N. H 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/852 JASHODABEN CHIMANBHAI AHIR SRV. NO. 1016, SINDUR FALIA, ATHAL, D & N. H, PIN-396230 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture AT/869 SHRI NATWARSINH LAXMANSINH CHAUHAN SRV.NO. 931 ATHAL 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture DS/2113 SHRI MAHANDRASINH U VANATH SR, NO. 90 P NAROLI DHPSA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture DS/2198 SHRI . FATESINH MOHANSINH CHAUHAN SR. NO. 134/1 NAROLI DHAPSA 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture DS/2207 BHARATSINH PRATAPSINH JADAV NAROLI DHAPSA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture DS/2375 VIRMATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SOLANKI SRV NO. 163/2 NAROLI DHAPSA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture DS/2391 CHANDANBEN NATHUBHAI RAJPUT SRV NO.-115/3 &116 DHAPSA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture DS/2987 RAJENDRASINH NATVARSINH VANATH SR. NO.-88/1, NAROLI ,DHAPSA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/1 K.T. PARMAR. KANADI NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/100 CHHANIYA BHUDHIYA MADRA KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/113 NATVARSINH P.DESAI SRV.NO.-92/1/2, NR.POST OFFICE,BRAHMIN FALIA, KANADI. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/116 SHRI MITESHSINH I. PARMAR SRV.NO.-63/2 KANADI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/117 SHRI MOHAN KALIDAS DESAI KANADI, GHUGHSA FALIA. D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/118 SHRI KALPESH T. PARMAR SRV.NO. 26 P- KANADI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/120 SHRI MAHENDRASINH KALIDAS DESAI SRV.NO. 16/2 NAROLI,KANADI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/123 SHRI MAHENDRASINH RUPSINH DODIA SRV.NO.96, KANADI 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/124 SHRI JITENDRASINH PRATAPSINH DESAI SRV.NO.93,NAROLI, KANADI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/13 HARENDRA GULAB PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/130 SHRI NARENDRASINH J. PARMAR SRV.NO. 67/5,KANADI,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/132 SHRI SHAILESHKUMAR R. DESAI SRV.NO.93/P, KANADI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/133 SHRI DEVENDRASINH KALIDAS DESAI SRV.NO.64/P KANADI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/134 SMT. SUMITRABEN M. SOLANKI SURVEY NO. 88/P, KANADI, NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/136 SHRI NARENDRASINH JASHWANTSINH PARMAR SR NO. 67/5, KANADI, AT NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/137 SHRI NARENDRASINH JASHWANTSINH PARMAR SY NO. 67/5, KANADI, AT NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/16 B.R.PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/18 RUPASINH P. DODIA KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/25 RAMESH CHAMAR PATEL KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/28 K.T. PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/32 PRAAPSINH V. DODIA KANADI NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/38 VIRENDRA B. PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/7 B.R.PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/71 FARESINH BABU SOLANKI KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/90 ISHAWARSINH G. PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 8 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/95 HARENDRA L. PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/96 CHHIBU K. RATHOD KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/97 NATWARSINH N. PARMAR KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture K/98 GAJARIBEN RAMAN PATEL KANADI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/174 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS KARAD VARLIPADA 20 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/175 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS KARAD DUGRIPADA 20 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/382 BHIKHUBHAI T. RATHOD KARAD 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/446 EXE.ENGI.IRI.DIV.LIS KARAD PLOTPADA 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/499 RANJITBHAI DAJIBHAI PATEL KARAD 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/508 SHRIJIVU RAAN GAYAKVAD KARAD, SCHOOL FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/51 CHHOTU GOVIND KARAD, 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/551 SHRI RAMESHBHAI BALUBHAI PATEL SRV.NO. 133/P, VADPADA,KARAD 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/572 DY.ENGINEER(III) DP IRRIGATION DEPT.SIL KARAD,VADPADA 6000 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture KD/82 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS KARAD DUGRIPADA 13 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/108 HOLIA DEVJI NAYAK VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/109 PRABHU NAVSHA PATEL VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/29 N.L. PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/306 UMEDSINH MOHANSINH PARMAR VACHHLA FALIA- KHARDPADA- 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/32 B.J.JADAV VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/34 K.D. BHANDARI KHARADPADA CHOKI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/35 P.L.PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/353 PARSOTTAM J. JADAV KHARADPADA SCHOOLFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/36 B.B .PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/45 AMARSINH J. PARMAR KHARADPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/46 ISHWARSINH R.PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/469 PRAVINSINH JASWANTSINH . PARMAR KHARADPADA DANDIFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/470 MUKESH T. SOLANKI CHOKIPADA KHARADPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/471 DILIP RAMU JADAV SCHOOL FALIYA KHARADPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/489 PRAVIN J. PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARADPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/49 AMARSINH J. PARMAR KHARADPADA VILLAGE 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/50 DEVIBEN B.PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/51 J.P .PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/581 MITESH I. PARMAR KHARADPADA SRV.NO. 262/1/2 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/581A MITESH I. PARMAR DANDIKAR KHARAD PADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/583 DILIP A. SOLANKI DANDIKAR KHARAD PADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/648 RAJENDRA BABU BHANDARI KHARADPADA, CHOKIFALIA SRV.NO. 114/1 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/684 SHRI ISHWARBHAI B. PATEL. VACHLA FALIYA KHARAD PADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/72 KAKALIA B. VARLI KHARADPADA CHOKIFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/74 POSLA J. MAHLA VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/789 C.M. PARMAR OPP-HIGH SCHOOL KHARAD PADA D & N. H 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/83 HARENDRA RAMSINH PARMAR VACHHLA FALIYA KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/865 SANDEEPSINH N.PARMAR KHARADPADA CHOKI PADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/870 HANSABEN SUMANBHAI VASENIA KHARADPADA SR.NO.411/1/5 SCHOOL FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/878 SHRI MAHESHBHAI M. CHAUHAN SR. NO.242/2, VILLAGE- KHARADPADA, D & N. H, 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/884 DHANSUKHBHAI B. BHANDARI KHARADPADA, D & N. H 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/885 VINODBHAI BABUBHAI BHANDARI SRV NO. 409, KHARADPADA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/896 PRAVINSINH LALSINH PARMAR YOJVENDRASINH PRAVINSINH PARMAR KHARAD PADA,NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/906 SHRI SUDHIRKUMAR JANAKSINH PARMAR KHARADPADA,DANDIKAR NAROLI 7 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/924 SHRI MAHESHBHAI M. CHAUHAN SRV.NO. 176/1 KHARDPADA 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/927 SHRI MAHENDRASINH B. PARMAR SRV.NO.120, KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/928 SHRI KULDEEPSINH M. PARMAR SRV.NO.122, KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/962 SHRI JANYA SHUKLA VARLI SRV.NO. 1037/1, KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/966 SHRI YAJUVENDRASINH P.PARMAR SRV.NO.106,H.NO.32/3,KHARDPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/967 SHRI YAJUVENDRASINH P.PARMAR SRV.NO.102,H.NO.32/3,KHARDPADA 3 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture KR/978 SHRI BHAGUBHAI KESHAVBHAI BHANDARI SNO . 113/P, CHOKIPADA, KHARDAPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/156 CHMARBHAI KIKLA PATEL KUDACHA 1 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/191 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS KUDACHA KHADIPADA 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/197 C.R.PATEL KUDACHA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/211 SURESH MANGALA DHODIA KUDACHA.NO.161/2 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/235 DATTUBHAI GULABBHAI PATEL KUDACHA, BRAMANFALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/250 KAUSHIL G. SHAH KUDACHHA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/261 SHRI BALWANTSHNH H. CHAUHAN SRV.NO. 4/1/2, KUDACHA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/272 ASHOKBHAI NAVLABHAI PATEL SRV.NO. 90/3 & 120/2 KUDACHA, AYTULFALIA. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/282 SHRI PRABHUBHAI MOHANBHAI PATEL SRV.NO.154,BRAHMAN FALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/44 MAHDU DEVJI KUDACHA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture KU/53 MANJUBEN J. PATEL KUDACHA 1 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture L/215 SHRI LAKHNA DEVJI RADIA SRV. NO. 1-14232. KHACHPADA, LUHARI, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture L/216 SHRI HOLIABHAI RADIABHAI KAND SRV. NO. 243/5.242/12233, LUHARI, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture L/50 VIKRAM SINH C.PARMAR LUHARI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1105 USHABEN M. PATEL MASAT,KATHIAPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1106 KAMLESHWAR PARMA SHAH GOND. MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1178 BALKISHAN S. HALPATI MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1196 VIJAYKUMAR A. PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1199 MANILAL HARJI PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1203 GULABBHAI VESTABHAI PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1206 GAJUBHAI VESTABHAI PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1305 DHIRUBHAI SUKAR PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1358 SHRI AMARUTBHAI VESTABHAI PATEL MASAT,PADRIPADA. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1367 JAGRUTIBEN SURESHBHAI PATEL SRV. NO. 79/1/1, MASAT, BORATIA FALIA, D & N. H 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1404 SMT. GULABIBEN LALABHAI PATEL SRV.NO. 346/3 MASAT 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/157 BABUBHAI BHANA PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1644 SMT.TULSHIBEN GOPALBHAI PATEL SRV.NO.4/1/5, PADRIPADA,MASAT 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1645 SMT. VINABEN HARIBHAI ROHIT SRV.NO. 31/2/1 ,33/1/3 , MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1661 SMT. JAYSHREEBEN SAYRASH GOND AEC.NO.357/2P MASAT,KHADIPADA 7500 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1750 SMT. BHANUBEN TULSIBHAI PATEL SRV.NO. 248/P MEGHWAD ROAD,MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1751 SHRI KANTIBHAI MANILAL PATEL SRV.NO.232,NR.BORATIYA FALIA,MASAT 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/1928 GALAXY INFRACON SRV.NO.38.H.NO.1073(93) FLAT.NO/604 GALAXY HEIGHTS MASAT 1000 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture M/201 KHALPA KIKLA MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/2066 SHRI DILIPBHAI KARSANBHAI MAHYAVANSHI SRV.NO.259/2, MASAT,SCHOOL FALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/21 SANJI DHEDIA PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/280 GOMAN RADIA PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/3 KAPDIA FARM MASAT 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/315 H.N.PATEL MASAT,KHADIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/344 BHIKHU VANSHA MASAT,KHADIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/346 VESTABHAI NAVSHA PATEL MASAT,KHADIPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/38 GOPAL P. PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/515 PIHLA CHHANIA MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/700/A KANCHANBEN RAMESH PATEL MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/745 RANJITBHAI LIMJIBHAI PATEL PADRIFALIA, MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/753 HARIBHAI K. ROHIT MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/758 BAKSISHAN S. HALPATI MASAT 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/823 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS MASAT KHADIPADA 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/83/217 CHHAGAN CHIMAN PATEL MASAT,KHADI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/95 SMT.BHANUBEN T. PATEL MASAT,KANBI FALIA. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/965 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS MASAT PADARIPADA 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture M/999 SHRI SHANKARBHAI VAJIRBHAI PATEL MASAT 1 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/ 3357 SHRI ISHWARSINH JASWANTSINH SOLANKI SRV.NO. 667/1/1 NAROLI,VADFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1139 BHIKHU DAHYA RATHOD BHILAD ROAD NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1158-C MOHAN L. SOLANKI BHILAD NAROLI ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1169 H. M SOLANKI BHILAD NAROLI ROAD 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1290-A A.U.RATHOD BHILAD NAROLI ROAD 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1290A A.U. RATHOD NAROLI-VAD FALIA NAROLI.SATYAM-SHIVAM-SUDARAM 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1513 BALWANT U. VANATH S.NO. 101/1 DHAPSA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1527 RANCHHOD B. PATEL SR.NO.624/2 DHAPSA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/1961 RAJESHSINH BABUBHAI SOLANKI S.NO.614/1 BHILAD ROAD DHAPSA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/20 MAHENDRA UMED VANATH DHAPSA NAROLI , NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2073 SHANTABEN BHANABHAI RATHOD SR, NO. 692 NAROLI VADFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/21 J.M.JALA BHILAD ROAD NAROLI, DHAPSA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2121 BHANABHAI HERABHAI RATHOD SR, NO. 659 NAROLI VADFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2127 MERWAN RUSTOMJI WADIA SR, NO. 671 NAROLI VADFALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2198 BHARATSINGH MOHANSINGH SOLANKI NAROLI DHAPSA 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2353 PRABHATSINH RAMSINH SOLANKI SRV NO 615/2 NAROLI VAD FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2354 SMT URMIBEN RAMSINH SOLANKI SRV NO.594, NEAR NAROLI HIGH SCHOOL, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2356 P U. SOLANKI SRV NO 84/1 NAROLI DHAPSA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2357 VIRMATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SOLANKI HOUSE NO. 62 NAROLI DHAPSA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2366 VITHALBHAI B PANCHAL NAROLI HIGHSCLOOLSRV NO. 728/30 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2368 CHANCHALBEN MOHANSINH SOLANKI SRV NO. 593/P BHILADRODA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2375 VIRMATIBEN D. SOLANKI DHAPSA BHILAD ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2381 SHRI MAHANDRASINH MOHANSINH SOLANLI NAROLI DHAPSA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2426 VIKRAMSINH C. PARMAR BHILAD ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/243 U.VANATH DHAPSA NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2545 RANJIT SINH MORARBHAI RATHOD SRY.NO. -- NAROLI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2733 SURENDRA SINH C. CHAUHAN SRY,NO,738/1/1 NAROLI SRY,NO,738/1/1 NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2734 CHANDRASINH C.CHAUHAN SRY.NO. 66/1 H.NO.150 NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/2948 DALPATSINH .VIRSINH.RATHOD NAROLI NAVA FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3038 DHARMENDRASINH B.RATHOD NAROLI S.NO.843/4 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/307 MOHAN L. SOLANKI BHILAD ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3116 KALPESHKUMAR BHIKHUBHAI PARMAR SRV NO. 17/1P, DHAPSA, NAROLI, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3159 MAHENDRASINH T. RATHOD SRV NO.724,PLOT-1, DHAPSA, NAROLI, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3189 CHHIBUBHAI VITTHALBHAI SOLANKI VAD FALIA, NAROLI, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/321 BAPUD B PATEL VAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/323 H. M PARMAR. BHILAD ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3265 PRABHATSINH RAMSINH SOLANKI SRV.NO.-610,H.NO.-20,HIGH SCHOOL FALIA, NAROLI. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3266 UMIBEN RAMSINH SOLANKI SRV.NO.-594,HIGH SCHOOL FALIA, NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3268 RAJESHSINH BABUBHAI SOLANKI SRV.NO.-714/1 ,NAVA GRAM, NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3273 RAJESHSINH BABUBHAI SOLANKI SUR. NO.712/1, NAVAGAM , NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3355 SHRI JAENDRASINH PRABHATSINH SOLANKI NAROLI,HIGH SCHOOL FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3357 SHRI ISHWARSINH JASWANTSINH SOLANKI SRV.NO.667/1/1. VADFALIA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/362 H.M. PARMAR BHILAD ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3658 SHRI JAYDEVSINH MAHENDRASINH SOLANKI SRV.NO. 99/2, DAPSA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3684 SHRI ALPESHSINH MAHENDRASINH SOLANKI SRV.NO.99/1, DHAPSA, NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/37 B.U. VANATH DHAPSA NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3777 SHRI PRABHATSINH BHANABHAI SOLANKI SRV.NO.33/1,NAROLI, DHAPSA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3824 SHRI VIJAYSINH MITTALBHAI SOLANKI SRV.NO. 667/2 & 667/1/2 VAD FALIYA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3896 SHRI NATWARSINH LAXMANSINH RATHOD SRV.NO.49/3,DHAPSA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3956 M/S A.B. DEVELOPERS INDRANIL APART., FLAT NO. 314, 3 FLOOR H.NO. 723(42), SUR NO. 623/1, DHAPSA ROAD, NAROLI 1000 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/3991 SHRI RAJENDRASINH SOLANKI SUREVY NO. 82/1/1, DHAPSA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/4004 SHRI BHARATSINH J. SOLANKI SRV. NO. 698, VAD FALIYA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/4005 DHANUBEN P. SOLNKI NAROLI VADFALIA SURVEY NO 690/1 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/4006 SHRI PRAKASH SINH V. SOLANKI SRV. NO. 704, VAD FALIYA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/4007 SHRI MAHENDRASINH J. SOLANKI SUR. NO. 701/B. VAD FALIYA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/4014 SHRI DEVENDRASINH M. VANATH SRN. NO. 57/1/2, BORIGAM ROAD, DHAPSA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/43 N. U. VANATH DHAPSA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/468 V.B. SOLANKI BHILAD ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/50 RAMSINH M. RATHOD DHAPSA NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture ND/74 C.J. CHAUHAN NAROLI CHARSTA NAROLI VADI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1182 J.G.SOLANKI NAROLI CHAR RASTA NAROLI NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1289 MAHENDRASINH U.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1290 MAHENDRASINH U.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1293 BUDHIYA MOTI PATEL KAKAD FALIYA / KACHIGAM NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1295 BUDHIYA MOTI PATEL KAKAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1309 RAJENDRASINH BABUBHAI CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1343 B.B.RATHOD NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1353 LAXMIBEN CHHIBU GOHIL NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1769 RAMU RAGLA HALPATI KACHIGAM NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/1886 HARISINH C.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2107 VIRSINH UMED CHAUHAN HAVELI FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2125 PRABHU M. PATEL KAKAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2134 I.B.SOLANKI NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2179 LAXMAN K.RATHOD HAVELI FALIA-KACHIGAMROAD. NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2199 MANUBEN DAHYA SOLANKI HAVELI FALIA - NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2200 RAMSINH GANDA CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2201 C.J.RATHOD NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2203 JAYENDRA G.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2213 CHHIBU JIVAN RATHOD NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2310 MOHAN PRATAP CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2350 ABHU DANA CHAUHAN KAKAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2355 BABU CHHIBU CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2360 BHIKHU C.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2361 DAXABEN F. DODIA NAROLI KACHIGAM ROAD 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2365 BHARAT MOHAN SOLANKI 115 SINDUR FALIYA, ATHAL, UT OF DNH 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2369 GULABBEN PRATAP RATHOD NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2370 RAMSINH PRATAPSINH RATHOD NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2392 RANJITBHAI CHHIBUBHAI CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2395 DHIRU N. CHAUHAN KAKAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2423 SHRI ALPESHSINH MAHENDRASINH SOLANKI. NAROLI BORIGAM ROAD DAPSHA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2517 BABUBHAI M.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2547 GITABEN ISHWAR CHAUHAN HAVELI FALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2564 HARENDRASINH B. SOLANKI KAKAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/2738 SHRI MAHENDRASINH UMEDSINH CHAUHAN NAROLI GOHIL FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3048 NARENDRASINH P. RATHOD SR.NO 949/2 KAKAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3085 MAHENDRASINH M. SOLANKI SR.NO.42/3P NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3208 PAKHATSINH GOVIND SINH CHAUHAN SRV. NO. 1004, MAIN ROAD, NAROLI, BEHIND KATARIA AUTOMOBILES, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3281 CHANDRASINH C. CHAUHAN SRV.NO.-1059/2P,GOHIL FALIA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3282 CHANDRASINH C. CHAUHAN SRV.NO.-1183,GOHIL FALIA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3367 SHRI B.M. CHAUHAN SRV.NO.888/1/1 HAVELIFALIA NAROLI 7 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3454 SHRI CHHIBUBHAI P. SOLANKI SV.NO. 949, KAKAD FALIA ROD,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3564 SHRI NATWARSINH RAMSINH RATHOD NAROLI,GOHIL FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3601 DR.CHHATRASINH MOHANSINH CHAUHAN SRV.NO. 1003/2/,1004/4,5, NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3602 SHRI KIRANKUMAR B.PARMAR SRV.NO. 76/1, KACHIGAM ROAD,NEAR DIVYARAJ HOTEL NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3668 SHRI FATESINH VITHALBHAI CHAUHAN HAVELI FALIA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3681 SHRI DHIRUBHAI CHHOTUBHAI PATEL SRV.NO. 828/5,KAKAD FALIA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3686 SHRI DASHRATHSINH VITHALSINH CHAUHAN SRV.NO.786 GOHIL FALIA,NAROLI 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3767 SHRI PRATAPSINH BHAGWANSINH JADAV SRV.NO. 909,KAKAD FALIA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3773 SHRI DALPATSINH JASWANTSINH SOLANKI SRV.NO.46/1, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3774 SHRI DALPATSINH JASWANTSINH SOLANKI SRV.NO. 70/1/2/2, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3791 SHRI DAHYABHAI BHAGWANSINH JADAV SRV.NO. 319, KAKAD FALIA,NAROLI 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3813 SHRI DAHYABHAI GOVANBHAI SOLANKI SRV.NO. 733/1P, BORIGAM ROAD NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3834 SHRI BHIKHUBHAI MOHANSINH CHAUHAN SRV.NO. 1/1, H.NO. 10/1, NAROLI,BRAMAN FALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3840 SHRI DALPATSINH JASWANTSINH SOLANKI SRV.NO. 744/1,NAROLI, BRAHMAN FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3897 SHRI BABUBHAI RAMSINH PARMAR KACHIGAM ROAD,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/3902 SHRI MUKRSHBHAI BHIKHUBHAI JADAV AT.POST NAROLI, KAKAD FALIYA, SURVEY NO. 906/1 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/523 N.L CHAUHAN KAKAD FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/524 C.H.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/537 BUDHIYA BHULA PATEL KAKAD FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/549 BHIKHU G.SOLANKI NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/576 N.L CHAUHAN KAKAD FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/593 SHRI GANPATSINH B. JADAV KAKAD FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/612 RANCHHOD MANIYA HALPATI NAROLI HAVELI FALIYA SILVASSA D & N.H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/661 VANSHA MAVJI PATEL KAKAD FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/675 M.U.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/86 CHANCHALBEN L.CHAUHAN NAROLI HAVELI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/874 MITHAL AYTUL PATEL KAKAD FALIYA /KACHIGAM NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/900 HARJI PANGRU PATEL KAKAD FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NH/904 MANJI GANDA PATEL KAKAD FALIYA / KACHIGAM NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/1222 BHARAT UKAD SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/1281 BALVANT UKA RATHOD NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/1603 G.R.RATHOD NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/1962 BHAGHAVANSINH. U. RATHOD NAROLI TEKARI FALIYA D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/1977 VIJAY J.SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/1978 RAMSINH LALLU SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/1986 BHAGWAN LALLU SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/2075 KANTI J. SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/2180 UMED BHANU SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 6 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/238 UMED ZEENA SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/3024 NARENDRASINH ABHESINH RATHOD NAROLI KORIVAD FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/3512 SHRI BALDEVSINH R. SOLANKI SRV.NO. 433 NAVAFALIA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/3992 SHRI PRABHATSINH MITTHALSINH SOLANKI SUR NO. 499/2, 499/1, 607/1/1/2/1 TEKRI FALIA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/858 GOMAN LALSINH SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NK/993 J.U.SOLANKI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/107 RATANBEN B.PARMAR MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1167 LAXMIBEN R.PARMAR MORIFALIA-KANADIFATAK NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1172 J.N..PARMAR MORIFALIA-KANADIFATAK NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1183 H.L. SOLANKI MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1208 JASODABEN B.AHIR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1232 H.M..PARMAR KUBHARVADA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1282 N.L.PARMAR MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1292 RAMABEN H.SOLANKI MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1384 N. J. PARMAR MORIFALIA-KANADIFATAK NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1402 P.J.PARMAR BRAMHAN FALIA-KOYA FALIA NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1437 B.D.SOLANKI MORIFALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1438 C.J. PARMAR KUBHAR WADA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1471 P.L.SOLANKI MORIFALIA- NAROLI 4 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1519 B.D.SOLANKI MORIFALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1528 DASHRTH M.PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/162 INDRAJEET M .PARMAR KUBHARVADA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1729 P.L.SOLANKI MORIFALIA- NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1938 RANJEET CHHIBU PARMAR KUBHAR WADA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1963 KALPANABEN N.PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1974 NILESH T.SOLAMKI MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/1997 N.U.VANATH MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2092 CHHIBU GOPAL PARMAR KUBHAR WADA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2118 BABU JIVAN PARMAR KUBHAR WADA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2119 F.D.PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2121 VALIBEN HARI PRAMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2123 NATVARSINH ABHESINH SOLANKI MORIFALIYA-KANADIFATAK NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2129 PRATIMABEN T.PARMAR MORIFALIYA- NAROLIKAN 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2130 GANPAT J.PARMAR BRAMHAN FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2259 F.K. SOLANKI MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2309 JALARAM DEVELOPERS MORI FALIYA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2311 F.D.PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2351 MANIYA JETHIYA HALPATI MORIFALIA- NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2352 GANPAT J.PARMAR BRAMHAN FALIA NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2363 F.D.PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2364 BALESHWAR MAHADEV HARSIDDHIMAA MANDER MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2367 DILIP A.SOLAMKI MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2389 B.D.SOLANKI MORIFALIA-KUVAFALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2403 CHANDRASINH M. PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2404 CHANDRASINH M. PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2568 AJITSINH J.PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2573 GANPAT J.PARMAR BRAMHAN FALIA NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/258 MOHAN CHHOTU PARMAR MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2714 FATESINH KALIDAS SOLANKI NAVA KUA. NAROLI. D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/2715 RAMABEN HARISINH SOLANKI MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3092 LAXMANSINH M. PARMAR SR.NO.1151 NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3107 BABUBHAI JIVANBHAI PARMAR SRV NO-1071,KUMBHARVADA, NAROLI, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/311 B.D.SOLANKI MORIFALIA-KUVAFALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3162 MAHENDRABHAI MOHANSINH SOLANKI SRV NO. 63/111, NAROLI, MORI FALIA, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/317 B.M.CHAUHAN BRAMHAN FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3183 BHAGWANSINH BHANABHAI SOLANKI SRV. NO.70/1 P, BRAHMIN FALIA, NAROLI, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3184 CHHIBUBHAI JIVANBHAI PARMAR SRV.NO.89, NAROLI, KUMBHARWADI, D & N. H, PIN-396230 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3304 SUDHIRKUMAR JANAKSINH PARMAR SRV.NO. 1084 H.NO.1325/1 PARMAR STREAT ,NAROLI,KANADI FATAK 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3307 SHRI JAYDEVKUMAR BHARATSINH PARMAR SRV.NO.279 NAROLI,MORIFALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3377 SHRI CHHIBUBHAI J. PARMAR SRV.NO.1229/1 KUMBARVADA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3453 SHRI NARENDRASINH J. PARMAR SRV.NO. 133/13-14 NAROLI, VALIA GHOLA. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3556 SHRI DALPATSINH GOVANBHAI PARMAR SRV.NO. 1245 MORI FALIA, NARAOLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3565 SHRI PRAVINSINH PARMAR NAROLI,MORIFALIA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3603 SHRI DALPATSINH GOVANBHAI PARMAR SRV.NO. 1061/1P,NAROLI,KUMBHARVADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3607 SHRI CHANDRASINH MOHANSINH PARMAR SRV.NO. 1095/P NAROLI,KUMBHARVAD 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3674 SHRI ANILKUMAR BHARATSINH PARMAR SRV.NO.278/1/7, NAROLI,KUBHARVADI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3762 SHRI CHANDRASINH MOHANSINH PARMAR SRV.NO.1069 NAROLI,MORI FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/3815 SHRI YOGESHSINH F. SOLANKI SRV.NO. 1075/1/1, MORIFALIA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/4012 SHRI PRABHATSINH MOHANSINH PARMAR SR NO. 1069/1, MORI FALIA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/633 JAGDISH B.PARMAR MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/679 F.K. SOLANKI MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/720 F.D.PARMAR MORIFALIA- NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/903 GAMBHIR CHHOTU PARMAR KUBHAR WADA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NM/95 SURENDRASINH U. VANATH MORI FALIYA NAROLI. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/1114 CHIPKA SOMIA PATEL NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/1254 NANU GOVIND SOLANKI ROHIT FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/1889 ZINA KHALPA PATEL NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/1950 B.M. CHAUHAN NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/1964 KHALPA DHODIA ROHIT ROHIT FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/217 VESTA MAVJI PATEL NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/2362 NAROLI MOKSH MARGI MANDAL WALLABH VADI NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/2376 KALAVATIBEN PRAVINSINH SOLANKI HOUSE NO.1601, NAVA FALIA, NAROLI, D & N. H, PIN-396230 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/2392 HARISHCHANDRA LIMBAJI GARASIA NAVA FALIA NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/2422 H.L.SOLANKI ROHIT FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/2551 AJAY T. DESAI NAROLI,KANADI ROAD, 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/256 VAJIR MADHU PATEL NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3090 SHRI MAHENDRASINH M.SOLANKI NAROLI SR.NO.52,49/2 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3095 CHHAGANBHAI GOPALBHAI ROHIT SR.NO.535 NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3117 MANGILAL UKADBHAI PATEL SRV NO. 489, NAVAFALIA, NAROLI, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3809 SHRI KRISHNAPAL ANILKUMAR PARMAR SRV.NO.280 KUMBHARVADI,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3854 SHRI PRABHATSINH UMEDSINH RATHOD SRV.NO. 470,TEKRI FALIA,NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3891 SHRI BHARATSINH UKABHAI SOLANKI SRV.NO.106/5,KUMBHARVADI,NAROLI 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3903 SHRI JASWANTSINH U. SOLANKI SRV NO. 9/P, DODIYA FALIA, NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/391 JAGLA SOMIA PATEL NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/3995 CHIBU JIVAN RATHOD SURVEY NO 902 NAROLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/4018 SHRI GANESH CHHANABHAI MAHYAVANSHI SR.NO. 233/2, P-1, KUMBHARWADI, NAROLI 1000 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/464 M.M.MARGO MAHYAWANSHI FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/486 PREMJI CHHANU MAHYAWANSHI MAHYAWANSHI FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/637 BABU LACHHU PATEL NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/651 AMIT B. PATEL NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture NN/942 BHARAT BHAGVAN PARMAR NAVA FALIA NAROLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/16 K.A.BARVE MAIN ROAD RAKHOLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/200 R.H.PATEL RAKHOLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/203 MANGAL NARSAI ROHIT RAKHOLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/393 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS RAKHOLI HOSTEL BLDG. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/49 BABAR LAXMAN PATEL MAIN ROAD RAKHOLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/679 MANGLABHAI N. ROHIT RAKHOLI,KAKVA FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/687 MANGLABHAI N. ROHIT RAKHOLI, 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/742 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPT.L.I.S. RAKHOLI,PRY.SCHOOL. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/764 BHANJI KAKAD KOHKARIA SRV. NO. 125, RAKHOLI, KHADIPADA, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/778 SHRI RAMESHBHAI BALUBHAI PATEL RAKHOLI, SCHOOLFALIA, DNH 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture RK/852 SMT. RUXMANIBEN CHAMPAKLAL SHAH SRV.NO. 95/1--RAKHOLI 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/10 DAHYA KARSAN PATEL PATEL PADA SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/1052 KHALPABHAI VAZIRBHAI PATEL SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/11 RAJENDRA U PARMAR SAMARVARNI, OPP-CORT. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/120 MAGAN BHANA PATEL SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/1328 MARIYA CLOUD NUNCE SAMARVARNI,MAINROAD. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/1400 SHRI,CHHAGANBHAI KALIBHAI PATEL SAMARVARNI,RAGUFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/1643 GOMANBHAI K. PATEL SAMARVARNI, OJHAR PADA, D & N. H. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/177 JAGUBHAI L. BHANDARI SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/177/A JAGUBHAI L. BHANDARI PATELPADA SAMARVRNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/1950 R.U.PAARMAR SAMARVARNI OPP-CORT. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/2060 SHRI MANOJBHAI R. PATEL SRV.NO.3 VADFALIA, SAMRAVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/2066 SMT. RATANBEN SHANTILAL PATEL SRV.NO. 137 SAMARVARNI, SCHOOL FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/21 JAMSHU B.PATEL SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/2293 SMT. KANKUBEN SOMABHAI PATEL VAD FALIA SAMARVARNI 7 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/2689 SHRI MITHLESH K. SINHA SRV.NO.290/6, SAMARVARNI,AMBAPADA 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/3132 SHRI NAVJIBHAI B. TUMBDA SRV.NO.100/2,DHANAR FALIA,SAMARVARNI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/3146 SHRI ADOMARIO NUNES SRV.NO.290/5/1, SAMARVARNI AMBA FALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/3274 SHRI ASHAVINBHAI PRABHUBHAI PATEL SAMARVARNI,VADFALIA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/3276 SHRI MANGALA ANANT RAO NIKAM SRV.NO.67/1 OPP.GARDAN CITY, SAMARVARNI 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/419 MANGLABEN NIKAM SMARVRNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/42 P.J.PATEL SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/438 CLODINO NUNES SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/515 RAGU SURAJI SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/569 PRAVINABEN VESTA SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/585 VAJIR NANA PATEL SAMARVARNI PATEL PADA SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/603 SEVAK D. PATEL SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/609 MAGJI HARIA PATEL PATELPADA SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/742 MANJUBEN KHUSHAL PATEL SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/749 PREMABHAI DEVABHAI PATEL SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/756 SHRI SOMNATH PARMESHWAR NAMBIAR SAMARVANI KHANVEL ROAD. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/757 BABAR N. PATEL PATELPADA SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/760 BABAR ZINA PATEL SAMARVARNI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/761 KISHAN CHAITA THALKAR SAMARVARNI,HOZARPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/764 JOHN C. NUNES PATELPADA SAMARVARNI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/9 GULAB MANJI PATEL SCHOOL FALIA SAMARVARNI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/916 PARAG NARAN PATEL SAMARVARNI, MAIN ROAD. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SV/975 PRABHUBHAI VITHA KAKVA PATELPADA SAMARVARNI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1 G.S. TANDEL SAYALI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/11 MOHANBHAI S. DELKAR SAYLI, 12 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1222 LAXMANBHAI K. ANDHER SAILY,LIMBAR PADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1404 SMT. RITABEN N. DELKAR SAILY, NEAR S.S.R.COLLAGE SRV.NO17/2 H.NO. 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1405 SMT RASHMAI RAVIA LOTDA DATTUPADA, SAYLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1639 SHRI NILESH R. PATEL SRV.NO.156/2P/4 DATTUPADA, SAILY. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1644 SHRI BAVABHAI G . ROHIT SRV.NO. 635/1 SAYLI, PATELPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1675 SHRI SAYARBHAI LIMJIBHAI PATEL SRV.NO.6. SAYLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1922 SMT. CHETNABEN RAMANLAL SHAH SRV.NO.247/1, SAYLI MAIN ROAD 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1936 M/S. NAGJUA DEVELOPERS SRV.NO. 537 & 538, SHOP.NO. 21 COSMO CITY, SAYLI 1500 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/1992 NAGJUA DEVELOPERS SRV.NO.537 & 538 FLAT.NO.406,MARS B COSMO CITY,SAYLI 1500 WTT
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/2141 SHRI ASHOK HARIRAM THKKAR SRV.NO.232/1 AT SAYLI,MEDHAPADA 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/2142 SHRI BABARBHAI N. ROHIT SRV.NO.534/8/1,BHOYAPADA,SAYLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/2145 SHRI MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAI DELKAR SRV.NO.173/2, SAYLI 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/34 NANI SHANTI NIKETAN SAYLI 6 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/410 RANCHHOD LALLU PATEL SAYLI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/667 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS SAYLI ANGORIPADA 10 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/684 VASHUDEV VISHNU BAVRE SAYLI, 2 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/75 NANI SHANTI NIKETAN SAYLI , 4 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/801/170 YUNISH IBRAHIM CHACHI SAYLI, 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/801/A YUNUS IBRAHIM GHACHI SAILY DUNGAR PADA. 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/816 HARKHUBEN N. VARLI SAYLI,DUNGARPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/817 ABDULGANI VAJIR SHAIKH SAYLI,DUNGARPADA 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/840 MAGAN NAVSA SAILY 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/841 EXE.ENGI.IRRI.DEPART.LIS SAYLI DUGRIPADA 20 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/88/364 AIRLINDO OUR NUNES SAYLI, 5 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/9 D.B.SOLANKI DUNGARPADA, SAYALI 3 HP
North Zone - II Agriculture SY/926 DR. SURESH C. JAIN SAYLI, 7.5 HP